Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
2 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
3 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (0/4) 38 (14/24)
37%
8880 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 16, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00 med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 17.30

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sabahudin Comor 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød 3 2 0 1 17 16 1 3 0 0 0.515 2
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 3 1 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 1
4 Sandro Hasecic 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0
5 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 17:36  Table 3
2   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
R2
Wed 17:36  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
R1
Wed 18:28  Table 4
4   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
 

Round 3

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Wed 19:21  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 19:14 

Round 4

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 18:24  Table 3
8   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
 

Round 5

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
 
10   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Wed 19:20 

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 19:21 
12   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 19:27 

Final

Race to 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Wed 19:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants