Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
3 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Max Wior
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
7 Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
7 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00, med påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:34  Table 1
2   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Max Wior
 
4   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Wed 18:15  Table 3
6   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Wed 17:34  Table 2
7   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 17:34  Table 3
8   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R2
Wed 17:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
1
Wed 18:40  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
1
Wed 19:26  Table 1
14   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
3
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
3
Wed 19:04  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R3
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 18:57  Table 4
16   
Poland
Max Wior
3
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Wed 19:26  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 20:27  Table 4
18   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
3
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 20:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
3
Wed 21:18  Table 3
20   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R2
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 21:19  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Wed 22:35  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants