Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
2 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
3 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
5 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
7 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
7 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Entry deadline Feb 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Emil André Gangfløt (eagangflot@gmail.com, 98864102)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00, med påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Wed 17:34  Table 1
2   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
 
4   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 17:34  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 18:13  Table 1
6   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 17:34  Table 3
7   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 17:34  Table 4
8   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 18:40  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 19:47  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
12   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
-1
R1
Wed 18:44  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
-1
Wed 20:39  Table 3
14   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
R1
Wed 19:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:53  Table 3
16   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 19:48  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 21:16  Table 3
18   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 20:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Anders Lie
2
Wed 21:48  Table 3
20   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Wed 21:49  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 22:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants