Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2022

Klubbkveld

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 36 (30/6)
83%
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Arve Karlsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Almir Curic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00 med påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30. Startgebyr kr 100. Distanse: 6, Handicap: 0-4
Mye positivt skjer i klubben vår i 2022, derfor starter vi med en kort informasjon og medlemsmøte kl. 17.30 - 18,00, hvor vi serverer gratis pizza og kaffe.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 2
3   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 18:02  Table 3
4   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 18:02  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R2
  Table 1
6   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
United States
Almir Curic
3
Wed 18:48  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 18:30  Table 3
8   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Arve Karlsen
1
Wed 18:49  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Norway
Arve Karlsen
1
Wed 19:35  Table 4
10   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 19:14  Table 3
11   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
United States
Almir Curic
3
Wed 19:23  Table 2
12   
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Norway
Espen Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:51  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 20:40  Table 1
14   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
R1
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 20:40  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 20:40  Table 3
16   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Anders Lie
1
Wed 20:40  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R2
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Wed 21:34  Table 3
18   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Wed 21:34  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R1
Wed 22:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants