Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12, 2019

Klubbkveld 9/19 Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
100
2 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
87
3 Cyril Vella
5 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
74
4 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
5 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
67
5 Sebastian Stubdal
Kongsberg BK
5 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
6 Rolf Blårud
5 (1/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
58
Entry deadline Mar 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 12, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rune Antonsen 5 3 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 3
2 Didrik Vatne 5 2 2 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 3
3 Cyril Vella 5 2 2 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 3
4 Jon Andersen Eide 5 2 1 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2.5
5 Sebastian Stubdal 5 1 2 2 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 2
6 Rolf Blårud 5 1 1 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Rolf Blårud
1
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 19:45 
2   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 19:45 
3   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 19:45 

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 20:06 
5   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 20:13 
6   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:06 

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 20:29 
8   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:29 
9   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 20:29 

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 21:22 
11   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 21:22 
12   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 21:22 

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 21:22 
14   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 21:22 
15   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 21:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants