Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2019

Klubbkveld 7/19 Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Øystein Berg
Kongsberg BK
9 (6/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
100
2 Hans Westad
9 (5/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
87
3 Cyril Vella
9 (3/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
74
4 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
9 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
67
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
9 (4/3) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
6 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
9 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
58
7 Vito Antonio Palmisano
9 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
55
8 Korab Neziri
9 (1/4) 52 (22/30)
42%
52
8 Rolf Blårud
9 (1/4) 52 (22/30)
42%
52
10 Sebastian Stubdal
Kongsberg BK
9 (0/7) 54 (20/34)
37%
46
Entry deadline Feb 26, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 26, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Berg 9 6 1 2 30 20 10 0 0 0 0.6 6.5
2 Hans Westad 9 5 2 2 26 23 3 0 0 0 0.531 6
3 Cyril Vella 9 3 6 0 30 21 9 0 0 0 0.588 6
4 Didrik Vatne 9 4 3 2 27 23 4 0 0 0 0.54 5.5
5 Morten Bakken 9 4 2 3 26 24 2 0 0 0 0.52 5
6 Rune Antonsen 9 2 5 2 27 25 2 0 0 0 0.519 4.5
7 Vito Antonio Palmisano 9 2 5 2 27 27 0 0 0 0 0.5 4.5
8 Korab Neziri 9 1 4 4 22 30 -8 0 0 0 0.423 3
8 Rolf Blårud 9 1 4 4 22 30 -8 0 0 0 0.423 3
10 Sebastian Stubdal 9 0 2 7 20 34 -14 0 0 0 0.37 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 18:49 
2   
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 18:46 
3   
Rolf Blårud
1
Korab Neziri
Tue 18:48 
4   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Tue 18:47 
5   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 19:06 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 18:50 
7   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Korab Neziri
Tue 18:50 
8   
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Tue 18:50 
9   
Rolf Blårud
1
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 18:50 
10   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 18:50 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Korab Neziri
Tue 19:16 
12   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Tue 19:16 
13   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 19:25 
14   
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 19:35 
15   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 19:35 

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Tue 19:43 
17   
Korab Neziri
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 19:38 
18   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:00 
19   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 20:00 
20   
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 20:25 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
France
Cyril Vella
2
Tue 20:25 
22   
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:54 
23   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 20:54 
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 21:00 
25   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Tue 20:59 

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 21:00 
27   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 21:00 
28   
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 21:00 
29   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Tue 21:00 
30   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 21:11 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Tue 21:17 
32   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 21:33 
33   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Tue 21:34 
34   
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 21:34 
35   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 21:59 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 21:59 
37   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Tue 21:59 
38   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 22:27 
39   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 22:26 
40   
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Korab Neziri
Tue 22:32 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Vito Antonio Palmisano
2
Norway
Hans Westad
0
Tue 22:20 
42   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Tue 22:48 
43   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 22:49 
44   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Korab Neziri
Tue 22:53 
45   
France
Cyril Vella
2
Norway
Øystein Berg
0
Tue 23:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants