Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2018

Klubbkveld 6 - Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hans Westad
5 (4/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
100
2 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
87
3 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
74
3 Øystein Berg
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
74
5 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
5 Cyril Vella
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
61
7 Korab Neziri
Kongsberg BK
3 (0/3) 28 (12/16)
43%
55
7 Rolf Blårud
3 (0/3) 26 (10/16)
38%
55
Entry deadline Dec 4, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Jon Andersen Eide (Jon.Andersen.Eide@veidekke.no)
More info
NM i 9ball til helgen, da spiller vi 9ball for anledningen.

Puljespill og distanse 6.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Didrik Vatne 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Øystein Berg 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Cyril Vella 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Korab Neziri 3 0 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jon Andersen Eide 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Hans Westad 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
3 Rune Antonsen 3 2 0 1 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Rolf Blårud 3 0 0 3 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 18:27 
2-A   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Cyril Vella
Tue 18:27 
3-B   
Norway
Hans Westad
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Tue 18:27 
4-B   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 18:28 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Cyril Vella
Tue 20:09 
6-A   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:09 
7-B   
Norway
Hans Westad
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 20:10 
8-B   
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 20:43 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Korab Neziri
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:10 
10-A   
Cyril Vella
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 20:44 
11-B   
Norway
Hans Westad
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 21:22 
12-B   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Tue 21:28 

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Hans Westad
Tue 23:24 
14   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 22:23 

Final

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Hans Westad
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 23:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants