Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19 - February 17, 2019

Klubbkveld 6/19 - Kongsberg Biljardklubb

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Øystein Berg
Kongsberg BK
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
2 Korab Neziri
6 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
4 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
6 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
6 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
6 Lars Jørgen Langrind
Kongsberg BK
6 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
7 Cyril Vella
6 (0/4) 36 (14/22)
39%
888 Sebastian Stubdal
Kongsberg BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Jon Andersen Eide (Jon.Andersen.Eide@veidekke.no)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Øystein Berg 6 4 0 2 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 4
2 Korab Neziri 6 3 2 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 4
3 Didrik Vatne 6 3 1 2 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3.5
4 Rune Antonsen 6 3 1 2 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 3.5
5 Jon Andersen Eide 6 1 3 2 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2.5
6 Lars Jørgen Langrind 6 1 3 2 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 2.5
7 Cyril Vella 6 0 2 4 14 22 -8 0 0 0 0.389 1
8 Sebastian Stubdal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 19:01 
2   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
Tue 18:56 
3   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 18:51 
4   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 19:14 

Round 2

Race to 4
5   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
Tue 19:14 
6   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 19:14 
7   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 19:14 
8   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 19:14 

Round 3

Race to 4
9   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 19:44 
10   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 19:44 
11   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 19:44 
12   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 19:44 

Round 4

Race to 4
13   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 20:16 
14   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:16 
15   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
Norway
Øystein Berg
 
16   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Korab Neziri
Tue 20:16 

Round 5

Race to 4
17   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:42 
18   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 21:01 
19   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Korab Neziri
Tue 21:01 
20   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 

Round 6

Race to 4
21   
France
Cyril Vella
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 21:11 
22   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Korab Neziri
Tue 21:56 
23   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 21:12 
24   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
 

Round 7

Race to 4
25   
France
Cyril Vella
Korab Neziri
Tue 22:13 
26   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 22:11 
27   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
 
28   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants