Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2019

Klubbkveld 2/2019 - Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Korab Neziri
6 (3/0) 40 (24/16)
60%
100
2 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
6 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
87
3 Lars Jørgen Langrind
Kongsberg BK
6 (1/5) 45 (17/28)
38%
74
3 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
74
5 Rolf Blårud
5 (1/3) 40 (18/22)
45%
61
Entry deadline Jan 18, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (5 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Didrik Vatne (didvat@gmail.com, 41007909)
More info
Klubbkveld og 9-ball

Handicap 0-3 og distanse 5 (litt avhengig av antall deltagere).

Nytt for anledning er at til tross for at det i utgangspunktet er distanse 5, så vil kampen avsluttes med uavgjort om det står 4-4.

Det spilles en stor pulje, uten sluttspill.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rune Antonsen 4 3 1 0 19 11 8 0 0 0 0.633 3.5
2 Didrik Vatne 4 2 1 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2.5
3 Korab Neziri 4 1 3 0 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 2.5
4 Rolf Blårud 4 1 1 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1.5
5 Lars Jørgen Langrind 4 0 0 4 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 18:39 
2   
Korab Neziri
Rolf Blårud
Tue 18:40 

Round 2

Race to 5
3   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Rolf Blårud
Tue 20:28 
4   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:35 

Round 3

Race to 5
5   
Rolf Blårud
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 19:01 
6   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Korab Neziri
Tue 19:34 

Round 4

Race to 5
7   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Korab Neziri
Tue 20:36 
8   
Rolf Blårud
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 20:03 

Round 5

Race to 5
9   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 19:38 
10   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 19:35 

Quarter final

Race to 5
11   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Drawn from group standings
 
12   
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Rolf Blårud
Tue 20:45 
13   
Korab Neziri
Drawn from group standings
 
14   
Drawn from group standings
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 

Semi final

Race to 5
15   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Lars Jørgen Langrind
Tue 21:47 
16   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 21:47 

Final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Korab Neziri
Tue 21:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants