Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2019

Klubbkveld 12/2019 - Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
2 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
4 Korab Neziri
Kongsberg BK
4 (1/3) 42 (20/22)
48%
5 Sebastian Stubdal
Kongsberg BK
4 (1/3) 39 (20/19)
51%
888 Rolf Blårud
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 2, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Jon Andersen Eide (Jon.Andersen.Eide@veidekke.no)
More info
Vi spiller 9ball, siden det er noen som skal spille NM til helgen, så spiller vi den aktuelle disiplinen denne gangen.

En stor pulje, alle møter alle.

Distanse 4, men kampen avsluttes som uavgjort om det står 3-3

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rune Antonsen 4 3 0 1 23 20 3 0 0 0 0.535 3
2 Jon Andersen Eide 4 3 0 1 22 20 2 0 0 0 0.524 3
3 Morten Bakken 4 2 0 2 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 2
4 Korab Neziri 4 1 0 3 20 22 -2 0 0 0 0.476 1
5 Sebastian Stubdal 4 1 0 3 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 1
6 Rolf Blårud 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 18:43 
2   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Norway
Korab Neziri
1
Tue 18:44 
3   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
0
Tue 18:44 

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Korab Neziri
1
Tue 19:02 
5   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
0
Tue 19:36 
6   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 19:07 

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
0
Tue 20:13 
8   
Norway
Korab Neziri
1
Rolf Blårud
1
Tue 19:32 
9   
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:59 

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Rolf Blårud
1
 
11   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
0
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
Tue 20:59 
12   
Norway
Korab Neziri
1
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
Tue 21:51 

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Sebastian Stubdal
2
Norway
Rune Antonsen
1
 
14   
Rolf Blårud
1
Norway
Morten Bakken
1
 
15   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
0
Norway
Korab Neziri
1
Tue 21:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants