Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2018

Klubbkveld - Kongsberg Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
4 (4/0) 55 (32/23)
58%
100
2 Didrik Vatne
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
87
3 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
74
3 Rolf Blårud
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
74
5 Øystein Berg
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
61
5 Korab Neziri
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
61
7 Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
55
7 Cyril Vella
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
55
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kongsberg BK
Contact Jon Andersen Eide (Jon.Andersen.Eide@veidekke.no)
More info
Skjema og distanse bestemmes ved oppmøte.

Diskuterer å eventuelt spille en annen disiplin om det er ønskelig.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Walk Over
Norway
Øystein Berg
 
2   
Cyril Vella
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
 
4   
Korab Neziri
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 18:17 
6   
Cyril Vella
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 18:17 
7   
Norway
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 18:17 
8   
Korab Neziri
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 18:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Antonsen
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
 
11   
Walk Over
Cyril Vella
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Blårud
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Thomas Benjamin Gundersen
Tue 20:06 
14   
Cyril Vella
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Tue 19:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Norway
Øystein Berg
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Tue 20:04 
16   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Korab Neziri
Tue 20:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Norway
Øystein Berg
Tue 20:18 
18   
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Korab Neziri
Tue 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Rune Antonsen
Tue 21:51 
20   
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Norway
Rolf Blårud
Tue 21:36 

Final

Race to 8
21   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Norway
Jon Andersen Eide
Tue 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants