Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2020

Kings & Queens Assen Huisranking-15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
50
2 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
35
3 Djay Latuputty
Kings & Queens Assen
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
25
3 Michael Frans
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
25
5 Wouter Frans
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
20
5 Ali Abu-Rashed
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
20
5 Lisa de Zwaan
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
5 Maarten Frieszo
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
20
9 Erwin Okken
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
9 Alexander Haveman
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
9 Sibe van der Galiën
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
15
9 Jack Mast
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
15
13 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
13 Justin Weisenbach
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
15
Starts Jan 22, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kings & Queens Assen Pool-Ranking 2019/2020
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen
Contact Richard Brandsma (pool@richardbrandsma.nl, +31 06-55161699), Djay Latuputty and Wouter Reugebrink (wreugebrink2410@hotmail.com, 0645444420)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wouter Reugebrink 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Maarten Frieszo 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Sibe van der Galiën 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Djay Latuputty 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Dennis Tahapary 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
3 Erwin Okken 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Jeroen Stoker 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michael Frans 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Ali Abu-Rashed 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Jack Mast 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 Justin Weisenbach 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wouter Frans 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Lisa de Zwaan 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
3 Alexander Haveman 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 20:06  Table 1
2-B   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 20:06  Table 2
3-B   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:06  Table 3
4-C   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Jack Mast
Wed 20:06  Table 4
5-C   
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 20:06  Table 5
6-D   
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 20:06  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 21:03  Table 1
8-B   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:41  Table 3
9-B   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 20:40  Table 2
10-C   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 20:38  Table 5
11-C   
Netherlands
Jack Mast
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 20:38  Table 4
12-D   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Wed 20:40  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 21:09  Table 1
14-B   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 21:17  Table 3
15-B   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 21:18  Table 2
16-C   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 21:24  Table 4
17-C   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Jack Mast
Wed 21:24  Table 5
18-D   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Alexander Haveman
Wed 21:05  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 21:55  Table 1
20   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 21:55  Table 2
21   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Wed 21:55  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 21:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 22:30  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 22:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 23:07  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants