Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2023

KingPool147 harrastajate turniir - 5.etapp

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ilya Kotlov
Break & Run
7 (6/1) 86 (48/38)
56%
550
2 Rene Pärnpuu
Break & Run
7 (5/2) 83 (45/38)
54%
480
3 Romeo Rio Rigov
6 (4/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
420
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
7 (5/2) 84 (45/39)
54%
420
5 Roland Maimre
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
370
5 Remo Merilain
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
370
5 Henrik Johann Ligi
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
370
5 Sander Tamm
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
370
9 Caspar Salo
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
330
Show more
9 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
330
9 Veikko Käsper
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
330
9 Peeter Mikiver
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
330
13 Carl Ilves
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
330
13 Rob Jones
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
330
13 Meigo Mõttus
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
330
13 Edgar Balabanov
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
330
17 Matis Pill
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
300
17 Liina Saagim
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
17 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
300
17 Mihkel Susi
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 Toomas Saarts
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
300
Starts Apr 13, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings KingPool147 harrastajate turniiri edetabel
Organizer KingPool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
England
Rob Jones
4
Thu 18:13  Table 6
3   
Estonia
Meigo Mõttus
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Estonia
Remo Merilain
 
5   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
3
Estonia
Matis Pill
2
Thu 18:38  Table 7
7   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
4
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Thu 18:38  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Caspar Salo
 
9   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
4
Estonia
Priit Sisa
3
Thu 18:05  Table 2
11   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
R1
Thu 18:05  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
13   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
Walk Over
 
14   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
3
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Thu 18:05  Table 1
15   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
1
Estonia
Liina Saagim
5
Thu 18:10  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Allan Ilves
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
L
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Thu 19:05  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Meigo Mõttus
4
Estonia
Remo Merilain
4
L
Thu 18:05  Table 7
19   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Matis Pill
2
Thu 19:11  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
4
Estonia
Caspar Salo
5
Thu 19:07  Table 7
21   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
2
Estonia
Priit Sisa
3
Thu 19:02  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
1
L
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Thu 19:07  Table 1
23   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
3
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Thu 18:40  Table 2
24   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
1
Estonia
Allan Ilves
4
Thu 19:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
England
Rob Jones
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
 
28   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Carl Ilves
 
30   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
32   
Estonia
Liina Saagim
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
England
Rob Jones
4
Estonia
Allan Ilves
4
Thu 19:54  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
 
35   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
1
Thu 20:17  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Estonia
Priit Sisa
3
Thu 19:48  Table 5
37   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
4
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
4
Thu 19:30  Table 2
38   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
Estonia
Matis Pill
2
Thu 19:57  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
3
Estonia
Meigo Mõttus
4
Thu 19:30  Table 7
40   
Estonia
Liina Saagim
5
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Thu 19:46  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Remo Merilain
4
Thu 19:48  Table 6
42   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Caspar Salo
5
Thu 20:15  Table 4
43   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
1
Thu 20:17  Table 5
44   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
3
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
1
Thu 20:12  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
England
Rob Jones
4
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Thu 20:17  Table 1
46   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Thu 21:05  Table 1
47   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
4
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
Thu 20:35  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Meigo Mõttus
4
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Thu 20:18  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Estonia
Caspar Salo
5
Thu 21:06  Table 5
50   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Thu 22:00  Table 1
51   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
R1
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
3
L
Thu 21:20  Table 3
52   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
1
Thu 21:07  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Estonia
Remo Merilain
4
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Thu 22:30  Table 1
54   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Thu 22:30  Table 3
55   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Thu 22:30  Table 5
56   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
Thu 22:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Estonia
Romeo Rio Rigov
4
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Thu 23:14  Table 1
58   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
L
Thu 23:17  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
59   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
2
Fri 00:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants