Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 21, 2020

King8 Tuesday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jul 21, 2020, 8:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 21, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733) and Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Αδριανός Ευστρατιος
Walk Over
 
2   
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
B
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
A
 
3   
Greece
Γιάννης Κοτσιαντης
E
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
Tue 20:37 
4   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Tue 21:23 
5   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Greece
Ευάγγελος Ριμπας
C
Tue 20:34 
6   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
A+
Tue 22:00 
7   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Τασος Δουβικας
D
Tue 21:09 
8   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
A
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 20:57 
9   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Tue 20:34 
10   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
E
Tue 20:40 
11   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
C
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
D
Tue 22:02 
12   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Greece
Nina Karagiorgi
ST
Tue 21:09 
13   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Tue 22:02 
14   
Greece
Theodore Thomas
A
Russia
Νικος Τσετβε
D
Tue 21:23 
15   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
D
Tue 20:35 
16   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Tue 22:12 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Αδριανός Ευστρατιος
E
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
A
Tue 21:33 
18   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Tue 22:52 
19   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Tue 22:52 
20   
Greece
Τασος Δουβικας
D
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 23:12 
21   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Tue 22:12 
22   
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
D
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Tue 23:55 
23   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Russia
Νικος Τσετβε
D
Tue 22:52 
24   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
D
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Tue 23:54 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Αδριανός Ευστρατιος
E
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
Wed 00:00 
26   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Greece
Τασος Δουβικας
D
Wed 00:16 
27   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Απόστολος Κουριώτης
D
Wed 00:02 
28   
Russia
Νικος Τσετβε
D
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
D
Wed 00:02 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Αδριανός Ευστρατιος
E
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment