Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2020

King8 Thursday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
3 (3/0) 36 (21/15)
58%
2 Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
3 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Panos Tsoumas
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Anastasios Adam
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 George Antonakis
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Dimitris Papadopoulos
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Stefanos Sarricostas
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 vagelis liontas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Agelos Mpouras
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2020, 6:29 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733) and Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
3   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Stefanos Sarricostas
 
5   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
 
7   
George Antonakis
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
9   
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
11   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
13   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
15   
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasios Adam
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
ST
 
18   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Stefanos Sarricostas
C
Thu 19:33 
19   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
Thu 19:33 
20   
George Antonakis
A+
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Thu 20:27 
21   
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Thu 19:33 
22   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
23   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
Thu 19:47 
24   
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Thu 19:47 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Thu 20:41 
26   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
George Antonakis
A+
Thu 20:59 
27   
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Thu 20:58 
28   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Thu 20:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
Thu 21:47 
30   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Thu 21:47 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
B
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment