Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 25, 2021

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 kalle viitanen
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
8
2 Ilkka Aaltonen
6 (4/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
7
3 Jaakko Joki
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
6
3 Juuso Raittila
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
6
5 Ossi Marjanen
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5
5 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5
5 Ali Jamehdarian
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5
5 Tommi Terho
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5
9 Seppo Turunen
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
4
Show more
9 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
4
9 Juha Tuunainen
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
4
9 Rashid Azimi
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
13 Harri Niemi
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
3
13 Esa Timperi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
13 Olli-Pekka Luoto
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
3
13 jari lindblad
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
17 Tuomas Kauppinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 Tero Halttunen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
17 Timo Kinnunen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
Starts Aug 25, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko kesä-elokuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 18:00  Table 3
3   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
5   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
7   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
 
9   
Finland
jari lindblad
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Rashid Azimi
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Wed 18:00  Table 4
11   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Terho
 
13   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
15   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 18:00  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kinnunen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 18:38  Table 7
18   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Wed 18:01  Table 6
19   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
20   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 18:22  Table 8
21   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Rashid Azimi
Wed 18:33  Table 4
22   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Tommi Terho
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 8
23   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:35  Table 6
24   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Timo Kinnunen
Wed 18:49  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Timo Kinnunen
Wed 19:50  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 
37   
Finland
Tuomas Kauppinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:12  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
 
40   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Wed 19:12  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 19:17  Table 3
42   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 19:10  Table 6
43   
Finland
Rashid Azimi
Finland
Tommi Terho
Wed 19:23  Table 4
44   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 19:52  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Harri Niemi
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 20:44  Table 4
46   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 19:45  Table 4
47   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 20:02  Table 7
48   
Finland
Olli-Pekka Luoto
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 20:08  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 21:27  Table 4
50   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 20:20  Table 4
51   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Seppo Turunen
R1
Wed 20:51  Table 6
52   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Rashid Azimi
Wed 20:45  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 21:57  Table 4
54   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 21:57  Table 5
55   
Finland
Tommi Terho
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 21:57  Table 6
56   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 21:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 22:48  Table 4
58   
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 22:48  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Ilkka Aaltonen
Wed 23:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants