Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2020

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Juuso Raittila
6 (5/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
2 Joni Viinikainen
6 (5/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
3 Janne Tuominen
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Jaakko Joki
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Mikko Kallioinen
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Sami Ritvanen
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Miika Holm
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Joni Luomanen
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 John Mäki-Otava
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
Show more
9 Kalle Viitanen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Ali Jamehdarian
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Samuli Kaidesoja
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jussi Ahde
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 Sami Karjalainen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Esa Oikarinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Aleksi Martikainen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Matti Väätäinen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Jan 15, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards RG marras-tammikuu
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Wed 18:37  Table 3
3   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
 
5   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Raittila
 
7   
Finland
Matti Väätäinen
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 18:02  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Luomanen
 
9   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 18:02  Table 2
11   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
13   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Holm
 
15   
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Wed 18:38  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Wed 19:03  Table 3
18   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
Wed 18:02  Table 3
19   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 18:03  Table 4
20   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 18:38  Table 2
21   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 18:43  Table 4
22   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:02  Table 5
23   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 18:02  Table 6
24   
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:03  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Matti Väätäinen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:57  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
 
36   
Finland
Matti Väätäinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 19:28  Table 4
37   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 19:14  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
 
40   
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 19:35  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
  Table 2
42   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 19:58  Table 5
43   
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 20:04  Table 3
44   
Finland
Miika Holm
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Wed 20:07  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 20:28  Table 1
46   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 20:20  Table 2
47   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 20:44  Table 4
48   
Finland
Sami Karjalainen
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Wed 20:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 21:25  Table 1
50   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 21:12  Table 2
51   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Colombia
John Mäki-Otava
Wed 21:14  Table 4
52   
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Finland
Kalle Viitanen
Wed 21:30  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 22:14  Table 1
54   
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 22:14  Table 2
55   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 22:14  Table 3
56   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Wed 22:14  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 23:10  Table 3
58   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Janne Tuominen
Wed 22:59  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Joni Viinikainen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Wed 23:38  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment