Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2022

Keskiviikon 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jaakko Joki
6 (5/1) 41 (28/13)
68%
8
2 Ossi Marjanen
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
7
3 Miro Mård
5 (3/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
6
3 Ville Pyykönen
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
6
5 Mika Koite
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5
5 Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5
5 Sami Ritvanen
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5
5 Juha Tuunainen
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5
9 kalle viitanen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
4
Show more
9 Esa Timperi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
4
9 Marko Vehmasaho
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
4
9 Niko Lindblad
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
4
13 Jiri Marsalo
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
3
13 Harri Niemi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
3
13 Seppo Turunen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
13 Simo Koistinen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
3
17 Vesa Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
2
Starts May 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko huhti-kesäkuu 2022
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 18:09  Table 8
3   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Miro Mård
 
5   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Koite
 
7   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
9   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
 
11   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Turunen
 
13   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
15   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 18:50  Table 8
18   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Miro Mård
Wed 18:01  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 18:01  Table 4
20   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R2
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:01  Table 5
21   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 18:29  Table 5
22   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
23   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Harri Niemi
Wed 18:03  Table 6
24   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 18:36  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 18:58  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Niemi
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Seppo Turunen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Miro Mård
Wed 19:26  Table 8
42   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Wed 18:53  Table 4
43   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:04  Table 5
44   
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
kalle viitanen
R2
Finland
Harri Niemi
R1
Wed 19:45  Table 6
46   
Finland
Seppo Turunen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:36  Table 7
47   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Wed 18:54  Table 7
48   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
R1
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 19:40  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 20:26  Table 4
50   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Miro Mård
R1
Wed 20:34  Table 6
51   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Marko Vehmasaho
Wed 19:57  Table 4
52   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 20:15  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 21:16  Table 4
54   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
R1
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 21:16  Table 5
55   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 21:16  Table 6
56   
Finland
Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
Finland
Miro Mård
Wed 21:16  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 21:49  Table 4
58   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Miro Mård
Wed 22:18  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 22:52  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants