Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Esa Oikarinen
5 (4/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
7
2 Juuso Raittila
7 (5/2) 51 (33/18)
65%
6
3 Mikko Kallioinen
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5
3 Jaakko Joki
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5
5 Veli-Matti Halonen
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
4
5 Niko Lindblad
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
4
7 Esa Timperi
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
3
7 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
9 kalle viitanen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
2
9 Miika Holm
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
2
9 jari lindblad
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
9 Samuli Lahtinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
Starts Nov 24, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 18:02  Table 4
3   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 18:02  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
5   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Wed 18:02  Table 6
7   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:02  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 19:02  Table 4
10   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 18:28  Table 5
11   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:28  Table 6
12   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 18:29  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Holm
 
14   
Finland
jari lindblad
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
 
16   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 19:06  Table 7
18   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:59  Table 6
19   
Finland
Samuli Lahtinen
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 19:15  Table 5
20   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 19:52  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 20:08  Table 7
22   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 19:38  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:40  Table 7
24   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 20:24  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R2
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
R1
Wed 20:53  Table 6
26   
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Wed 21:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R2
Wed 21:55  Table 4
28   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 21:55  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Juuso Raittila
R1
Wed 22:47  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants