Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mikko Kallioinen
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
8
2 kalle viitanen
6 (4/2) 35 (23/12)
66%
7
3 Simo Koistinen
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
6
3 Jaakko Joki
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
6
5 Ossi Marjanen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5
5 Esa Timperi
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5
5 Sami Ritvanen
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5
5 Ali Jamehdarian
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5
9 Aleksi Martikainen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
4
Show more
9 Joni Luomanen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
4
9 Juha Tuunainen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
9 Samuli Kaidesoja
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
4
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
13 Mika Koite
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3
13 jari lindblad
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
13 Niko Lindblad
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
3
17 Marko Korhonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
17 Vesa Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
17 Joni Hiekkataipale
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
2
Starts Nov 10, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mika Koite
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 18:03  Table 3
3   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
5   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
7   
Finland
Marko Korhonen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
9   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 18:03  Table 4
11   
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
13   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
15   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
Wed 18:37  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
jari lindblad
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Mika Koite
R1
Wed 18:45  Table 5
18   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 18:03  Table 5
19   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 18:03  Table 6
20   
Finland
Marko Korhonen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:03  Table 7
21   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R2
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 19:00  Table 4
22   
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 18:03  Table 8
23   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 18:56  Table 6
24   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 19:20  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
jari lindblad
Wed 20:19  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
37   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Marko Korhonen
Wed 19:17  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Lindblad
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
40   
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 19:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 19:07  Table 5
42   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:58  Table 7
43   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 19:46  Table 6
44   
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 20:21  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
jari lindblad
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 21:25  Table 6
46   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Wed 19:50  Table 7
47   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
R1
Finland
Niko Lindblad
Wed 20:07  Table 5
48   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Mika Koite
Wed 19:55  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 21:57  Table 4
50   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 20:43  Table 7
51   
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Finland
Aleksi Martikainen
Wed 20:51  Table 4
52   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Joni Luomanen
Wed 20:51  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 22:21  Table 4
54   
Finland
Esa Timperi
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 22:21  Table 5
55   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Iran
Ali Jamehdarian
Wed 22:21  Table 6
56   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Wed 22:21  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Wed 22:52  Table 4
58   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 23:12  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 23:58  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants