Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mikko Kallioinen
7 (6/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
7
2 Jaakko Joki
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
6
3 Esa Oikarinen
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
5
3 kalle viitanen
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5
5 Tero Halttunen
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
4
5 Jussi Ahde
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
4
7 Miika Holm
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3
7 Samuli Kaidesoja
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3
9 Sami Ritvanen
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
2
9 Simo Koistinen
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
2
9 Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
9 Juha Tuunainen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
2
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
13 Esa Timperi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
13 Kalle Väänänen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
Starts Sep 15, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Black Diamond Billiards Keskiviikko syys-marraskuu 2021
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Wed 18:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Finland
Simo Koistinen
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 5
4   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 18:01  Table 6
5   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Wed 18:01  Table 7
6   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Miika Holm
R1
Wed 18:01  Table 8
7   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 18:30  Table 4
8   
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 18:32  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 18:45  Table 5
10   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
R1
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 18:51  Table 6
11   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
kalle viitanen
Wed 18:53  Table 8
12   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Wed 19:28  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
14   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Esa Timperi
Wed 19:21  Table 7
15   
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
Finland
Miika Holm
Wed 19:25  Table 6
16   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Wed 19:42  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Wed 20:36  Table 4
18   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
R2
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Wed 20:23  Table 7
19   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Wed 20:17  Table 6
20   
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 20:08  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Wed 20:08  Table 8
22   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Wed 20:45  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R2
Wed 21:31  Table 6
24   
Finland
Miika Holm
Finland
Jaakko Joki
R1
Wed 21:08  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Wed 22:12  Table 6
26   
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Finland
Tero Halttunen
Wed 21:54  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Wed 22:49  Table 4
28   
Finland
kalle viitanen
R1
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 22:49  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Finland
Jaakko Joki
Wed 23:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants