Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17 - January 20, 2020

Kara RG4 Mestaruussarja 2019/2020

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Sami Hannula
0.701 160
2 Toni Hannula
0.667 130
3 Sauli Solhagen
0.650 110
4 Jongyun Moon
0.444 100
5 Altti Hellakoski
0.440 80
6 Jesse Särkisilta
0.391 70
7 Paul Figueroa
0.460 60
8 Jukka Harju
0.350 50
9 Pertti Muurainen
0.339 40
10 Naif Kartal
0.320 40
11 Jarno Virtanen
0.244 30
12 Tuomas Niittylä
0.225 30
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2020, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBiLkara ranking
Organizer SBiLkara
Contact Paul Figueroa (pafipa@hotmail.com, +358407771374)
More info
Osallistumismaksu: 30€ (+ kausi- tai kertalisenssi).
- MN21 (1999 ja myöh. synt.) sekä naiset puoleen hintaan (-50%)
- Huom! lisenssi pitää olla maksettuna etukäteen uuden https://www.suomisport.fi lisenssijärjestelmän kautta ennen kilpailun aloittamista.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sauli Solhagen 3 3 0 0 60 4 80 0.750 6
2 Jongyun Moon 3 2 0 1 46 0 101 0.455 4
3 Pertti Muurainen 3 1 0 2 37 0 109 0.339 2
4 Jarno Virtanen 3 0 0 3 20 0 82 0.244 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Toni Hannula 3 3 0 0 60 0 91 0.659 6
2 Altti Hellakoski 3 2 0 1 44 0 100 0.440 4
3 Paul Figueroa 3 1 0 2 46 4 100 0.460 2
4 Naif Kartal 3 0 0 3 31 0 97 0.320 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sami Hannula 3 3 0 0 60 0 77 0.779 6
2 Jesse Särkisilta 3 2 0 1 45 0 115 0.391 4
3 Jukka Harju 3 1 0 2 35 0 100 0.350 2
4 Tuomas Niittylä 3 0 0 3 23 0 102 0.225 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Finland
Sauli Solhagen
South Korea
Jongyun Moon
Sat 09:38  Table 1
2-A   
Finland
Jarno Virtanen
Finland
Pertti Muurainen
Sat 11:23  Table 1
3-B   
Finland
Toni Hannula
Finland
Altti Hellakoski
Sat 09:38  Table 2
4-B   
Finland
Paul Figueroa
Finland
Naif Kartal
Sat 10:53  Table 2
5-C   
Finland
Sami Hannula
Finland
Tuomas Niittylä
Sat 09:38  Table 3
6-C   
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Finland
Jukka Harju
Sat 10:59  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 20
7-A   
Finland
Sauli Solhagen
Finland
Pertti Muurainen
Sat 12:50  Table 1
8-A   
South Korea
Jongyun Moon
Finland
Jarno Virtanen
Sat 16:27  Table 1
9-B   
Finland
Toni Hannula
Finland
Naif Kartal
Sat 11:54  Table 2
10-B   
Finland
Altti Hellakoski
Finland
Paul Figueroa
Sat 12:48  Table 2
11-C   
Finland
Sami Hannula
Finland
Jukka Harju
Sat 12:38  Table 3
12-C   
Finland
Tuomas Niittylä
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sat 13:33  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 20
13-A   
Finland
Sauli Solhagen
Finland
Jarno Virtanen
Sat 14:15  Table 1
14-A   
Finland
Pertti Muurainen
South Korea
Jongyun Moon
Sat 15:00  Table 1
15-B   
Finland
Toni Hannula
Finland
Paul Figueroa
Sat 13:40  Table 2
16-B   
Finland
Naif Kartal
Finland
Altti Hellakoski
Sat 14:42  Table 2
17-C   
Finland
Sami Hannula
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sat 14:48  Table 3
18-C   
Finland
Jukka Harju
Finland
Tuomas Niittylä
Sat 15:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 25
19   
Finland
Sami Hannula
South Korea
Jongyun Moon
Sat 17:28  Table 2
20   
Finland
Sauli Solhagen
Finland
Toni Hannula
Sat 17:28  Table 3

Final

Race to 30
21   
Finland
Sami Hannula
Finland
Toni Hannula
Sat 19:21  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment