Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27 - June 28, 2020

Kampionato Korsou 14.1 Continuous

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Sybren Boekhoudt
6.623 375
2 Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
7.586 225
3 Salim Kuzi
4.851 165
4 Raymond Magdalena
7.778 135
5 Michael Arvelo
7.079 120
5 Shandro Paula
6.350 120
7 Hugo Limon
5.056 105
7 Gemajel Rol
5.682 105
9 Alung Huang
3.615 90
Show more
9 Steven Ibrahim
7.667 90
9 Robertico Freitas
7.552 90
9 Robin Approo
5.137 90
13 Ryan Hellmund
4.067 75
13 Mark Janga
6.147 75
13 John Hernandez
10.385 75
13 Marlon Pietersz
4.222 75
17 Jourell Cannister
4.259 45
17 Isidro Noor
5.765 45
17 Gregory Zimmerman
6.357 45
17 Red Sille
5.667 45
17 Curt Francisca
3.545 45
Entry deadline Jun 26, 2020, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Rankings FEBIKO Ranking
Organizer Federashon Biyar Korsou

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Sat 10:21  Table 1
2   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Walk Over
 
3   
Curacao
Curt Francisca
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 10:21  Table 2
4   
Curacao
nazeer approo
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Sat 10:21  Table 3
5   
Curacao
Red Sille
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 10:21  Table 5
6   
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Curacao
Hugo Limon
 
8   
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Sat 10:21  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 13:11  Table 1
10   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 12:11  Table 3
11   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 12:20  Table 2
12   
Curacao
nazeer approo
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 12:43  Table 6
13   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 12:45  Table 5
14   
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 13:59  Table 5
15   
Netherlands
Ryan Hellmund
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Sat 14:03  Table 6
16   
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sat 14:31  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 75
17   
Curacao
Isidro Noor
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Sat 15:42  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ryan Hellmund
 
19   
Curacao
Curt Francisca
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sat 15:49  Table 5
20   
Curacao
Jourell Cannister
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 15:00  Table 3
21   
Curacao
Red Sille
Curacao
nazeer approo
Sat 14:26  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Curacao
Mark Janga
 
23   
Walk Over
Curacao
John Hernandez
 
24   
Curacao
Gregory Zimmerman
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 15:16  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 75
25   
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Netherlands
Ryan Hellmund
Sat 17:26  Table 2
26   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Marlon Pietersz
Sat 16:57  Table 5
27   
Curacao
nazeer approo
Curacao
Mark Janga
Sat 16:04  Table 6
28   
Curacao
John Hernandez
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sat 18:16  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 75
29   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 17:18  Table 1
30   
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 16:57  Table 3
31   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 17:46  Table 6
32   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sat 18:07  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 75
33   
Curacao
Robertico Freitas
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Sat 19:00  Table 3
34   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Alung Huang
Sat 18:33  Table 5
35   
Curacao
nazeer approo
Curacao
Hugo Limon
 
36   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Steven Ibrahim
Sat 21:55  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 75
37   
Curacao
Gemajel Rol
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Sun 10:06  Table 2
38   
Curacao
Hugo Limon
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sun 10:06  Table 5

Winner round 3

Race to 75
39   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Sun 10:06  Table 3
40   
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sun 10:06  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 75
41   
Curacao
Shandro Paula
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sun 12:39  Table 1
42   
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Curacao
Michael Arvelo
Sun 12:27  Table 3

Loser round 6

Race to 75
43   
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Curacao
Raymond Magdalena
Sun 14:54  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 100
44   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Sun 12:44  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 100
45   
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Curacao
Salim Kuzi
Sun 16:09  Table 1

Final

Race to 125
46   
Saint Martin
Jeffrey Nieuwenhuijzen
Curacao
Sybren Boekhoudt
Sun 17:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment