Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 30, 2023

Kampionati i fundvitit 2023 PoolBar

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Albania Julian Xhafa
6 (5/1) 75 (46/29)
61%
550
2 Albania Erald Selaci
6 (4/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
480
3 Albania Llambi papa
4 (3/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
420
3 Albania Ervis Dervishi
6 (4/2) 70 (43/27)
61%
420
5 Albania Orand Malka
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
370
5 Albania Mario Bregu
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
370
5 Albania Andi Ferra
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
370
5 Albania Milorad Sinaj
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
370
9 Albania Gentian Lengu
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
Show more
9 Albania Arqile Lena
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
330
9 Albania Astrit Bllaca
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
330
9 Albania Zamir Hodaj
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
330
13 Albania Eduart Hoxha
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
330
13 Albania Bushi Myftari
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
13 Albania Edlir Prelezi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
330
17 Albania Albi Dashi
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 Albania Fatos Lushaku
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Albania Rei Kananaj
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 Albania klajdi andrea
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
300
9993 Albania Eritjon Roshi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Albania Mali Mustafaraj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Dec 30, 2023, 12:01 PM (local time)
Organizer Bilardo Apollonia
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Albania
Arqile Lena
Albania
Albi Dashi
Sat 11:57 
2   
Albania
Mali Mustafaraj
Walk Over
 
3   
Albania
Eduart Hoxha
Albania
Eritjon Roshi
Sat 11:57 
4   
Albania
Fatos Lushaku
Albania
klajdi andrea
Sat 11:57  Table 4
5   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sat 11:57  Table 2
6   
Albania
Orand Malka
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Albania
Erald Selaci
 
8   
Albania
Rei Kananaj
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 11:57 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Albania
Arqile Lena
Sat 13:04  Table 4
10   
Albania
Mali Mustafaraj
Albania
Mario Bregu
Sat 11:57 
11   
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Albania
Eduart Hoxha
Sat 12:20  Table 5
12   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 13:44  Table 5
13   
Albania
Bushi Myftari
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 13:44 
14   
Albania
Orand Malka
Albania
Andi Ferra
Sat 11:57  Table 1
15   
Albania
Edlir Prelezi
Albania
Erald Selaci
Sat 11:57  Table 5
16   
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Albania
Llambi papa
Sat 13:39  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Albania
Albi Dashi
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Sat 14:38  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Albania
Edlir Prelezi
 
19   
Albania
Eritjon Roshi
Albania
Andi Ferra
Sat 14:08 
20   
Albania
Fatos Lushaku
Albania
Bushi Myftari
Sat 14:09  Table 2
21   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Albania
klajdi andrea
Sat 14:17 
22   
Walk Over
Albania
Eduart Hoxha
 
23   
Walk Over
Albania
Mali Mustafaraj
 
24   
Albania
Rei Kananaj
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 14:09 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Albania
Edlir Prelezi
Sat 15:27 
26   
Albania
Andi Ferra
Albania
Bushi Myftari
Sat 14:50 
27   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Albania
Eduart Hoxha
Sat 15:31 
28   
Albania
Mali Mustafaraj
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Sat 15:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Albania
Arqile Lena
Albania
Mario Bregu
Sat 14:39  Table 1
30   
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 14:48  Table 5
31   
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Albania
Orand Malka
Sat 14:13  Table 4
32   
Albania
Erald Selaci
Albania
Llambi papa
Sat 15:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Albania
Astrit Bllaca
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 16:10 
34   
Albania
Andi Ferra
Albania
Arqile Lena
Sat 16:03 
35   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Albania
Erald Selaci
Sat 17:00 
36   
Albania
Gentian Lengu
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 16:25 

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Albania
Mario Bregu
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Sat 17:18  Table 1
38   
Albania
Milorad Sinaj
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 17:18  Table 2
39   
Albania
Orand Malka
Albania
Erald Selaci
Sat 17:18  Table 4
40   
Albania
Llambi papa
Albania
Andi Ferra
Sat 17:18  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Albania
Ervis Dervishi
Sat 18:55  Table 1
42   
Albania
Erald Selaci
Albania
Llambi papa
Sat 18:25  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
43   
Albania
Julian Xhafa
Albania
Erald Selaci
Sat 21:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants