Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2020

Kahler Hausturnier 2020/2021

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Kirsch
8 (7/1) 47 (34/13)
72%
2 Achim Braunbeck
7 (5/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3 Oliver Schumacher
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
3 Marcel Nicolai
7 (5/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 David Vu
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
5 David Martic
4 (3/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Olaf Matthias
5 (3/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Erik Köhler
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Tilo Weiher
5 (3/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Florian Otero
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Vanja Stojanovic
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
13 Stefan Loos
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 Thomas Pinkert
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Peter Jacobi
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Julian Schreck
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Stefan Tauer
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Andreas Dabruck
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Anders Lustig
3 (1/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Ariyan Velayati
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Hakan Kaya
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Roberto Garcia
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Frank Gerhart
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Daniel Penz
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25 Thomas Weiher
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Celina Richter
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Dominik Braunbeck
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Dieter Krux
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Kevin Müller
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Oct 16, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Anders Lustig (listing.andre@web.de)
More info
Kahler Hausturnier 2020/2021
Jeweils freitags ab 20 Uhr
NEU! Jetzt auf 8 Tischen!
Max. 32 Teilnehmer Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O

10 Ball/8 Ball auf 4 GW
9 Ball auf 5 GW
Wechselbreak
14.1 endlos auf 45/ 20 Aufnahmen

Startgeld: 10 Euro
100% Ausschüttung bis 4. Platz
Ab 25 TN bis Platz 8 !

Wechselnd warme Gerichte!!
16.10.2020
20.11.2020
18.12.2020
22.01.2021
19.02.2021
19.03.2021
23.04.2021
21.05.2021

Anmeldung: freitagsturnier@bvkahl.de
Hanauer Landstraße 105, 63796 Kahl am Main

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Fri 19:54  Table 1
2   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Erik Köhler
Fri 19:54  Table 2
3   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Germany
Roberto Garcia
Fri 19:55  Table 3
4   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Fri 19:55  Table 4
5   
Germany
Anders Lustig
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 19:58  Table 5
6   
Germany
Dieter Krux
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 19:58  Table 6
7   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Daniel Penz
Fri 19:58  Table 7
8   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 19:58  Table 8
9   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 20:34  Table 5
10   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 20:35  Table 8
11   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Kevin Müller
Fri 20:41  Table 2
12   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Fri 20:47  Table 7
13   
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Germany
David Martic
Fri 20:49  Table 4
14   
Serbia
Vanja Stojanovic
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Fri 20:50  Table 3
15   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Germany
Florian Otero
Fri 20:51  Table 6
16   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Olaf Matthias
Fri 20:52  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Germany
Erik Köhler
Fri 21:18  Table 4
18   
Germany
Roberto Garcia
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 21:04  Table 8
19   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 21:19  Table 5
20   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 21:24  Table 6
21   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:25  Table 2
22   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 21:54  Table 4
23   
Germany
David Martic
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Fri 21:40  Table 3
24   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Germany
Olaf Matthias
Fri 21:45  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Fri 21:36  Table 1
26   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Fri 21:54  Table 2
27   
Germany
Anders Lustig
Germany
Dieter Krux
Fri 22:01  Table 6
28   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 22:05  Table 8
29   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 22:08  Table 5
30   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Fri 22:10  Table 7
31   
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Serbia
Vanja Stojanovic
Fri 22:28  Table 1
32   
Germany
Florian Otero
Germany
Celina Richter
Fri 22:28  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Fri 22:32  Table 4
34   
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Fri 22:39  Table 3
35   
Germany
Anders Lustig
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Fri 22:49  Table 5
36   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 22:45  Table 6
37   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 22:45  Table 8
38   
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 23:05  Table 7
39   
Serbia
Vanja Stojanovic
Germany
Roberto Garcia
Fri 23:14  Table 1
40   
Germany
Florian Otero
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Fri 23:14  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Erik Köhler
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 23:14  Table 5
42   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Vu
Fri 23:19  Table 6
43   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 23:25  Table 4
44   
Germany
David Martic
Germany
Olaf Matthias
Fri 23:30  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Fri 23:33  Table 8
46   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 23:39  Table 7
47   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Fri 23:59  Table 2
48   
Serbia
Vanja Stojanovic
Germany
Florian Otero
Sat 00:09  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 00:33  Table 8
50   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Erik Köhler
Sat 00:14  Table 6
51   
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Germany
Olaf Matthias
Sat 00:48  Table 6
52   
Germany
Florian Otero
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 00:42  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Olaf Matthias
Sat 01:39  Table 8
54   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 01:39  Table 6
55   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Sat 01:39  Table 4
56   
Germany
David Martic
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 01:39  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 02:03  Table 8
58   
Germany
Marcel Nicolai
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 02:17  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 02:58  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants