Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2020

KM i 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Slavko Nikolic
4 (4/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
2 Bojan Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
3 Tom Eksell
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
3 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Alexx Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Robin Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Niclas Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
5 Alexander Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Göran Jonasson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
9 Anders Bergstrand
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Carolin Wikström
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Tony Sellbjer
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2020, 10:25 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Dario Rakic (dariorakic@hotmail.com, 708336449) and Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Endast för medlemmar. Anmälningsavg 100 kr.
Anmälan sker i CueScore eller
på plats innan mötet.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
Sat 10:43  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sat 10:43  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Anders Bergstrand
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sat 10:43  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 11:15  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sat 11:17  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
Sat 12:09  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sat 11:43  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 11:49  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
Sat 12:09  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
 
14   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sweden
Anders Bergstrand
Sat 12:28  Table 2
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
 
16   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Carolin Wikström
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sat 12:29  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Anders Bergstrand
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 13:29  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sat 12:35  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sweden
Tony Sellbjer
Sat 13:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sat 14:17  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sat 14:08  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sat 14:09  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 15:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sat 15:15  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
Sat 15:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sweden
Slavko Nikolic
Sat 15:59  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants