Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

KM 8-Ball 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Torgny Nilsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
2 Tom Eksell
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 Niclas Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
3 Alexander Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Anders Bergstrand
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
Entry deadline Nov 12, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Dario Rakic (dariorakic@hotmail.com, 708336449) and Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Kära klubbmedlemmar!
Det är dags att spela om äran igen.
Start avgift 100 kr, anmäl er via CueScore. Alla som har betalat medlemsavgift för säsong 2021 och har profil på CueScore är välkomna att delta i KM 9-Ball.
Alternativ break och ingen trepoängsregel,
Lottningen kommer upp på fredag kväll.
Kiosken är öppen som vanligt,
Hjärtligt välkomna.
Tävlingsledningen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sat 11:06  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sat 11:06  Table 1
4   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sweden
Anders Bergstrand
Sat 11:07  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sat 11:45  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sat 12:49  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
 
8   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Anders Bergstrand
Sat 12:49  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sat 14:04  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sat 14:02  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sat 15:29  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sat 15:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Tom Eksell
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sat 17:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants