Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2022

KM 8 ball 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rackim S Sornwong
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Fredrik Rynell
6 (4/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Björn Karlsson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Richard Larsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Martin Krook
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Mladen Matic
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Edin Karadza
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Samer Semaan
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Mikael Karlsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
Show more
9 Lars Gärd
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Ola Trygg
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Nested Ergul
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
13 Joacim Skärnell
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Conny Vinnebrant
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Mats Stengård
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 David Ek
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Jörgen Johansson
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Thomas Månsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2022, 1:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Norrköping Billiards Club
More info
Enbart medlemmar.
Medaljer till 1-3 plats

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sun 13:12 
2   
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
 
4   
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mladen Matic
 
6   
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Stengård
 
8   
Sweden
Jörgen Johansson
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sun 13:12 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
David Ek
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sun 14:45 
10   
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sweden
Lars Gärd
Sun 13:27 
11   
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 13:12 
12   
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
Sun 13:12 
13   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sun 13:13 
14   
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 13:13 
15   
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sweden
Mats Stengård
Sun 13:13 
16   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sweden
Thomas Månsson
Sun 14:09 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Thomas Månsson
Sun 14:47 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Stengård
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Martin Krook
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Gärd
 
24   
Sweden
Jörgen Johansson
Sweden
David Ek
Sun 15:27 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Mats Stengård
Sun 15:53 
26   
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sun 14:17 
27   
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sun 14:03 
28   
Sweden
Lars Gärd
Sweden
David Ek
Sun 16:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sun 15:36 
30   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
Sun 14:03 
31   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 14:17 
32   
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sun 14:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 16:42 
34   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sun 16:46 
35   
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sun 15:46 
36   
Sweden
Lars Gärd
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 17:06 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sun 18:55 
38   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sun 18:55 
39   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 18:50 
40   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 18:31 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
Sun 19:15 
42   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 19:17 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 20:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants