Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2024

KM 240331 för KBK - Last 16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Marcus Flood
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 47 (28/19)
60%
1000
2 Sweden Anders Johansson
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
799
3 Sweden Johan Andersson
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
648
3 Sweden Mikael Boo
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
648
5 Sweden Lars Lundberg
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
597
5 Sweden Pelle Herlitz
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
597
5 Sweden Conny Persson Khmn
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
597
5 Sweden Mikael Johansson KBK
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
597
9 Sweden Leif Björfelt
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
546
9 Sweden Johan Lundell
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
546
9 Sweden Josef Knutsson
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
546
9 Sweden Robin Klarström
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
546
9 Sweden Per Håkansson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
546
9 Sweden Andreas Aksoy
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
546
9 Sweden Leif Bohman
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
546
9 Sweden Håkan Pantzare
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
546
Starts Mar 31, 2024, 3:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PlayPool
Contact Linus Wessman (linus@protcorpsweden.com, 0761044420)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Mikael Boo
Sweden
Leif Björfelt
Sun 15:04  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Lars Lundberg
Sweden
Håkan Pantzare
Sun 15:04  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Per Håkansson
Sun 15:04  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Mikael Johansson KBK
Sweden
Andreas Aksoy
Sun 15:04  Table 7
5   
Sweden
Johan Andersson
Sweden
Johan Lundell
Sun 15:04  Table 6
6   
Sweden
Conny Persson Khmn
Sweden
Robin Klarström
Sun 15:04  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Josef Knutsson
Sweden
Pelle Herlitz
Sun 15:04  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Leif Bohman
Sweden
Marcus Flood
Sun 15:04  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Mikael Boo
Sweden
Lars Lundberg
Sun 15:41  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Mikael Johansson KBK
Sun 15:13  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Johan Andersson
Sweden
Conny Persson Khmn
Sun 15:45  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Pelle Herlitz
Sweden
Marcus Flood
Sun 15:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Sweden
Mikael Boo
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 16:14  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Johan Andersson
Sweden
Marcus Flood
Sun 16:40  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
15   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Marcus Flood
Sun 17:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants