Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3, 2021

KM 10-Ball (2020)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alexx Krstic
Jönköpings Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Torgny Nilsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
3 Bojan Krstic
Jönköpings Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4 Robin Krstic
Jönköpings Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Leo Johannesen
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
5 Göran Jonasson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
5 Alexander Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Niclas Martinsson
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Jul 2, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bjärnums Biljardklubb
Contact Dario Rakic (dariorakic@hotmail.com, 708336449) and Leo Johannesen (leo.johannesen@gmail.com, +46703431866)
More info
Kära klubbmedlemmar!
Från och med 1 juni har Regeringen och Folkhälsomyndigheten lättat på restriktionerna och det är tillåtet med tävlingar i mindre omfattning för alla åldersgrupper.
Eftersom vi missat två klubbmästerskap, 8-ball och 10-ball föra året, blir det dags att försöka genomföra dem så att vi kan fortsätta med våra vanliga aktiviteter efter semestern. 8-ball kommer att spelas lördag den 19 juni och 10 ball spelas lördag den 3 juli.
Vi följer Folkhälsomyndighetens allmänna råd.
Alternative break
Anmälningsavgift 150 kr varav 100 kr går till priser.
Priser beroende på antal deltagare.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 11:05  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
 
4   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 11:55  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sat 11:52  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sat 11:05  Table 3
8   
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sat 11:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Niclas Martinsson
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sat 12:02  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robin Krstic
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
R1
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
R1
Sat 13:23  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Denmark
Leo Johannesen
Sat 13:24  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Alexander Martinsson
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sat 13:24  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sweden
Göran Jonasson
Sat 14:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sat 14:18  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sat 14:34  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
19   
Sweden
Torgny Nilsson
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sat 15:26  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants