Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2022

KM 10 ball 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mladen Matic
Norrköping Billiards Club
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Samer Semaan
7 (5/2) 59 (38/21)
64%
3 Fredrik Rynell
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 David Ek
5 (4/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
5 Björn Karlsson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Oxie Koxie
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
5 Richard Larsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
5 Nested Ergul
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Martin Krook
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
Show more
9 Joacim Skärnell
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Conny Vinnebrant
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Ola Trygg
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Jonas Franzen
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
13 Edin Karadza
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Michail Giannoglou
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Christian Falk
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Mats Stengård
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
17 Jörgen Johansson
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 David Stengård
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Thomas Månsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
17 Daniel Broman
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2022, 11:53 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2022, 1:05 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Norrköping Billiards Club
More info
Enbart medlemmar.
Medalj 1-3 pris.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sun 12:34 
2   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sweden
David Ek
Sun 12:44 
4   
Sweden
David Stengård
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sun 12:34 
5   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
Daniel Broman
Sun 12:33 
6   
Sweden
Thomas Månsson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mladen Matic
 
8   
Sweden
Jörgen Johansson
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
Sun 12:34 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Mats Stengård
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sun 13:43 
10   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sun 12:44 
11   
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sweden
David Ek
Sun 13:58 
12   
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sweden
Christian Falk
Sun 13:59 
13   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sun 13:59 
14   
Sweden
Thomas Månsson
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 12:44 
15   
Sweden
Oxie Koxie
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sun 12:44 
16   
Sweden
Jörgen Johansson
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Sun 13:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
Sweden
Jörgen Johansson
Sun 14:25 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oxie Koxie
 
19   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sweden
Thomas Månsson
Sun 13:59 
20   
Sweden
David Stengård
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sun 14:11 
21   
Sweden
Daniel Broman
Sweden
Christian Falk
Sun 14:48 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nested Ergul
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Trygg
 
24   
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
Sweden
Mats Stengård
Sun 14:29 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
Sweden
Oxie Koxie
Sun 14:51 
26   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sweden
Edin Karadza
Sun 14:56 
27   
Sweden
Christian Falk
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sun 15:37 
28   
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
Sun 15:24 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sun 14:28 
30   
Sweden
David Ek
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sun 14:48 
31   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sun 15:43 
32   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Sun 15:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Oxie Koxie
Sweden
Martin Krook
Sun 15:49 
34   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sweden
Conny Vinnebrant
Sun 15:48 
35   
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sweden
Joacim Skärnell
Sun 16:24 
36   
Sweden
Ola Trygg
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sun 17:19 

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Sweden
Björn Karlsson
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sun 17:44 
38   
Sweden
David Ek
Sweden
Richard Larsson
Sun 17:44 
39   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Nested Ergul
Sun 17:44 
40   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sweden
Oxie Koxie
Sun 17:44 

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
David Ek
Sun 18:26 
42   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sun 18:26 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Sun 19:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants