Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

KM 10 ball 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
6 (5/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
2 VLADIMIR Risteski
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Ronnie Forsberg
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
5 Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
9 Almir Otovic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Show more
9 Torvald Asplund
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 richard andresen
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
9 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Richard Ndome
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
9 Joel Jansson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Claes Göran Berg
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
17 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Hans Svedberg
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Entry deadline Dec 4, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Joel Jansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Sun 12:34  Table 12
3   
United States
Richard Ndome
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Havås
 
5   
Sweden
Ronnie Forsberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
7   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
 
9   
Sweden
Almir Otovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
Sun 12:34  Table 16
11   
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
13   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
richard andresen
 
15   
Sweden
Claes Göran Berg
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sun 12:34  Table 17
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Joel Jansson
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sun 14:08  Table 12
18   
United States
Richard Ndome
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sun 12:34  Table 18
19   
Sweden
Ronnie Forsberg
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
Sun 12:34  Table 19
20   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
Sun 12:34  Table 20
21   
Sweden
Almir Otovic
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
Sun 14:09  Table 17
22   
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Sun 12:34  Table 21
23   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Sweden
richard andresen
Sun 12:34  Table 22
24   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Sun 14:09  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Claes Göran Berg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sun 15:28  Table 20
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
richard andresen
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Almir Otovic
 
37   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sun 14:10  Table 21
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
39   
Walk Over
United States
Richard Ndome
 
40   
Sweden
Claes Göran Berg
Sweden
Joel Jansson
Sun 15:26  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sun 15:26  Table 21
42   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Almir Otovic
Sun 15:29  Table 18
43   
Sweden
Ronnie Forsberg
United States
Richard Ndome
Sun 13:58  Table 18
44   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
Sun 13:56  Table 19
45   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sun 16:42  Table 17
46   
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Sweden
richard andresen
Sun 13:56  Table 20
47   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Sun 13:56  Table 22
48   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Sweden
Joel Jansson
Sun 15:55  Table 22

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sun 17:22  Table 21
50   
Sweden
Ronnie Forsberg
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
Sun 15:38  Table 19
51   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Sun 18:38  Table 19
52   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Sun 16:38  Table 22

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Sweden
Ronnie Forsberg
Sun 19:51 
54   
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
 

Final

Race to 6
55   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
North Macedonia
VLADIMIR Risteski
Sun 21:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants