Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2020

KING8 Tuesday Handicap 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 23, 2020, 8:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 23, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
B
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Tue 20:46 
3   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
 
5   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
C
Tue 21:27 
7   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Tue 21:00 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
9   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
A+
Tue 20:47 
11   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Chris Coantas
 
13   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
15   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
England
James Siampanes
D
Tue 21:00 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Tue 21:56 
18   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
B
Tue 21:56 
19   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Tue 22:37 
20   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Tue 21:56 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
A+
Tue 21:28 
22   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Chris Coantas
B
Tue 20:47 
23   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Tue 20:47 
24   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
C
Tue 22:11 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Tue 23:28 
26   
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Tue 23:46 
27   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 22:37 
28   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Vasilis Tsalouris
C
Tue 22:59 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment