Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2020

KING8 THURSDAY HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 11, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
5   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
7   
England
James Siampanes
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
9   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
 
13   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Aris Monobir
 
17   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
21   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Kostas Bitris
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Finland
Esco Essence
 
25   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
29   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Walk Over
 
34   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Thu 20:45 
35   
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
Thu 20:51 
36   
England
James Siampanes
D
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
 
37   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Walk Over
 
38   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
A
Thu 20:45 
39   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Thu 20:45 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Aris Monobir
 
41   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
42   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
B
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Thu 20:51 
43   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Kostas Bitris
B
Thu 20:45 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Esco Essence
 
45   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Walk Over
 
46   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Thu 20:46 
47   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
A+
Thu 21:16 
48   
Walk Over
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
A
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Thu 22:12 
50   
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Thu 23:13 
51   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
C
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Thu 22:12 
52   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Greece
Aris Monobir
D
Thu 21:16 
53   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
B
Thu 23:15 
54   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Thu 21:39 
55   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
D
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Thu 22:13 
56   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
A+
Greece
Alexandros Manousis
C
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
A
Greece
Ilias Christou
B
Thu 23:17 
58   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
A
Thu 23:16 
59   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Fri 00:07 
60   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
A+
Thu 23:17 

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
A
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
B
 
62   
Winner of match 59
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
A+
 

Final

Race to 7
63   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment