Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2, 2020

KING8 THURSDAY HANDICAP 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jul 2, 2020, 8:20 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 2, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
A
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Thu 21:00 
3   
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
5   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Thu 20:35 
7   
Greece
Chris Coantas
B
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
B
Thu 20:35 
8   
Walk Over
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
 
9   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Babis Kaitalidis
D
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
B
Thu 20:45 
11   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
A
England
James Siampanes
D
Thu 20:41 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
13   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Kostas Laios
C
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Thu 21:41 
15   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Thu 21:31 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
A
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
A
Thu 22:06 
18   
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
C
Thu 20:46 
19   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Thu 21:15 
20   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
B
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
C
 
21   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
B
Thu 22:04 
22   
England
James Siampanes
D
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Thu 22:05 
23   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
Kostas Laios
C
Thu 22:42 
24   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Haris Ladikos
D
Thu 23:28 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
A
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Thu 23:14 
26   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
B
Thu 22:42 
27   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
B
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Thu 23:14 
28   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Fri 00:04 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Thu 23:58 
30   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
B
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment