Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25, 2020

KING8 THURSDAY HANDICAP 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 25, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 25, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Chris Coantas
B
Thu 20:23 
3   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
 
5   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
7   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 
9   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
10   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Thu 20:24 
11   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Esco Essence
 
13   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Christou
 
15   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Thu 20:48 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Thu 21:39 
18   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Thu 21:47 
19   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Thu 21:20 
20   
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Thu 21:20 
21   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Thu 21:47 
22   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Thu 20:48 
23   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
C
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Thu 21:39 
24   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
B
Thu 21:47 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Thu 22:53 
26   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
Greece
Alex Kazakis
A pro
Thu 22:25 
27   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Finland
Esco Essence
C
Thu 22:54 
28   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
B
Thu 22:50 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
A+
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
A+
 
30   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment