Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4 - February 6, 2022

KING8 C' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Antonis Vamvakaris
7 (6/1) 102 (58/44)
57%
2 Alex Venetis 🚀
7 (5/2) 101 (61/40)
60%
3 Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
6 (4/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
3 Panos Tsoumas
6 (4/2) 86 (47/39)
55%
5 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
4 (3/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
5 Modestos Paraskevas
4 (3/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
5 Kostas Efstathiou
4 (3/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
5 Dimitris Papadopoulos
4 (3/1) 63 (33/30)
52%
9 Besniku Pogradeci
4 (2/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
Show more
9 Ektor Papavasileiou
KING8
5 (3/2) 74 (41/33)
55%
9 Christos Mitrelis
5 (3/2) 68 (43/25)
63%
9 Thomas Tziovanis
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
13 Panos Kasidonis
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
13 Nikos Kovaios
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
13 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
4 (2/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
13 Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
17 Dionisis Famelos
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
17 Panos Damilatis
KING8
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
17 Kostas Laios
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Lulzim Gjoni
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
17 Αγγελος Παπανδρεου
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
25 Wolfgang Kopp
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25 Δήμος Χαρίτος
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Sebastian Miftarai
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Philippos Karalis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 Sotiris Peppas
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Giannos Sklavenitis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Gavrilis Michalas
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Takis Christopoulos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
Entry deadline Feb 3, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 4, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
C' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT

4- 6 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΊΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Γ' 30 Ευρώ
Δ' 15 Ευρώ
E': 5 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +200 Bonus


Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:
Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Nikos Kovaios
Sat 16:00  Table 8
2   
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Greece
Modestos Paraskevas
Fri 20:06 
3   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 21:33 
4   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 21:33 
5   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Fri 19:04 
6   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Lulzim Gjoni
Fri 21:33 
7   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Dionisis Famelos
Fri 21:23 
8   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Takis Christopoulos
Sat 16:01  Table 9
9   
Germany
Wolfgang Kopp
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Fri 19:04 
10   
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sat 16:01  Table 10
11   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 20:20 
12   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
13   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 19:04 
14   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Fri 19:04 
15   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sat 16:01  Table 11
16   
Greece
Αγγελος Παπανδρεου
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 16:01  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Nikos Kovaios
Greece
Modestos Paraskevas
Sat 18:02 
18   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 23:12 
19   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Lulzim Gjoni
Sat 17:45 
20   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 18:09 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Sat 17:25 
22   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 22:13 
23   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 17:28 
24   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 17:44 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Sat 18:54 
26   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Fri 23:12 
27   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 18:19 
28   
Greece
Dionisis Famelos
Greece
Takis Christopoulos
Sat 17:54 
29   
Germany
Wolfgang Kopp
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sat 18:43 
30   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 19:00 
31   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sat 19:13 
32   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Αγγελος Παπανδρεου
Sat 19:06 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 20:48 
34   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 20:30 
35   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 19:59 
36   
Greece
Dionisis Famelos
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Sat 19:52 
37   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 20:30 
38   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Lulzim Gjoni
Sat 20:45 
39   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 20:26 
40   
Greece
Αγγελος Παπανδρεου
Greece
Nikos Kovaios
Sat 20:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Modestos Paraskevas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 21:00 
42   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 20:34 
43   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sat 21:29 
44   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sat 21:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 22:58 
46   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Γιάννης Ξιφαρας
Sat 22:22 
47   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sat 22:43 
48   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Nikos Kovaios
 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Thomas Tziovanis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 15:42  Table 9
50   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 15:42  Table 10
51   
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sun 15:42  Table 11
52   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 15:42  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Modestos Paraskevas
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 18:15  Table 10
54   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sun 18:15  Table 11
55   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 18:15  Table 12
56   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 18:15  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Panos Tsoumas
Sun 20:15 
58   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 20:15 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 22:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants