Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 5, 2020

KING8 B' DIVISION HANDICAP QUALIFIER FOR ΑTHENS 9-BALL 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 5, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 5, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 B DIVISION HANDICAP QUALIFIER FOR ΑTHENS 9-BALL 2020

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 5 IANOYAΡΙΟΥ ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ 19.00

ΣΥΜMΕΤΟΧΕΣ : 15 ΕΥΡΩ

ΜΟΝΟ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ ΣΤΑ 9 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ

Ο Β' στον Γ' χαρίζει 2 παιχνίδια και το 8.
Ο Β' στον Δ' χαρίζει 2 παιχνίδια και το 7.

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: "Guarantee 6 συμμετοχές για το μεγάλο ΟΠΕΝ αξιας 70 Ευρώ.
Οι Γ',Δ'που θα προκριθούν θα λάβουν και 20 ευρώ σε μετρητά.

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ 6986803854
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Γιωργος Μιχαηλιδης
Sun 21:22 
3   
Greece
Spyros Karidas
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Sun 19:29 
4   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sun 20:05 
5   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sun 20:39 
6   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sun 20:05 
7   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Sun 19:29 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
vag liontas
 
9   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sun 21:01 
11   
Greece
Stelios Gantzoulas
Panos Daras
Sun 20:05 
12   
Greece
Γαβριλης Μιχαλας
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 19:29 
13   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Antonis Paleologos
Sun 20:05 
14   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Sun 21:07 
15   
Greece
Νικος Αντωνοπουλος
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
 

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 22:37 
18   
Greece
Spyros Karidas
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sun 21:31 
19   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Sun 21:55 
20   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
vag liontas
Sun 22:37 
21   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sun 22:26 
22   
Panos Daras
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 21:31 
23   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Sun 23:42 
24   
Greece
Νικος Αντωνοπουλος
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
Sun 20:40 

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Sun 23:42 
26   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Mon 00:02 
27   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Panos Daras
Mon 02:00 
28   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Κωστας Καρουτζος
Mon 02:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
30   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 

Final

Race to 9
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment