Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2019

KBl Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (55 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 14:11  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
Sat 14:11  Table 2
4   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 14:11  Table 3
5   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Sat 14:11 
7   
Italy
Simone Comiso
Slovenia
Jari Baci
Sat 14:12  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
 
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Tanja Pestar
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Sat 14:12  Table 6
11   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 14:12  Table 7
12   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 14:12  Table 8
13   
Slovenia
Tomaž Gabrijelčič
Slovenia
Nina Troje
Sat 14:12  Table 9
14   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Slovenia
Ljubomir Kolarski
Sat 14:00  Table 10
15   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 14:13  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
 
17   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Walk Over
 
18   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 14:13  Table 12
19   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 14:13  Table 14
20   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Italy
Ivan Casagrande
Sat 14:13  Table 16
21   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 14:00 
22   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Nejc Zajc
Sat 14:59  Table 14
23   
Slovenia
Maks Gerčar
Slovenia
Vid Kuklec
Sat 14:53  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
 
25   
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Walk Over
 
26   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 14:53  Table 7
27   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 14:20  Table 4
28   
Slovenia
Aleš Kaiser
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 14:14  Table 10
29   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 15:03  Table 10
30   
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 15:10  Table 11
31   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 14:22  Table 17
32   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jaša Bizjak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 15:27  Table 8
34   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 15:20  Table 3
35   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 15:13  Table 5
36   
Italy
Simone Comiso
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Sat 15:24  Table 1
37   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Sat 15:39  Table 6
38   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 15:00  Table 17
39   
Slovenia
Tomaž Gabrijelčič
Slovenia
Ljubomir Kolarski
Sat 15:52  Table 9
40   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 15:15  Table 12
41   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 16:03  Table 16
42   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sat 16:04  Table 11
43   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 15:40  Table 4
44   
Slovenia
Maks Gerčar
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 16:02  Table 2
45   
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Sat 15:53  Table 7
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 15:52  Table 5
47   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Sat 16:16  Table 10
48   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Slovenia
Jaša Bizjak
Sat 15:42  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
 
50   
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 16:10  Table 3
51   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
 
52   
Slovenia
Jari Baci
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tanja Pestar
 
54   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 16:14  Table 9
55   
Slovenia
Nina Troje
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
 
56   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
58   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Italy
Ivan Casagrande
Sat 16:18  Table 12
59   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Nejc Zajc
 
60   
Slovenia
Vid Kuklec
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
 
62   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Aleš Kaiser
Sat 16:20  Table 1
63   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 16:20  Table 6
64   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
Slovenia
Jaša Bizjak
Sat 16:40  Table 14
66   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 17:22  Table 3
67   
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
 
68   
Slovenia
Jari Baci
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 16:38  Table 7
69   
Slovenia
Tanja Pestar
Slovenia
Maks Gerčar
Sat 16:52  Table 16
70   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 17:29  Table 9
71   
Slovenia
Nina Troje
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Sat 17:19  Table 2
72   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 16:52  Table 17
73   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 16:36  Table 4
74   
Italy
Ivan Casagrande
Slovenia
Ljubomir Kolarski
Sat 16:57  Table 5
75   
Slovenia
Nejc Zajc
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 16:58  Table 12
76   
Slovenia
Vid Kuklec
Slovenia
Martin Strel
 
77   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Sat 16:43  Table 2
78   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Sat 17:14  Table 1
79   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 17:11  Table 6
80   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 16:45  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 15:47 
82   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Italy
Simone Comiso
Sat 15:47 
83   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 15:47 
84   
Slovenia
Tomaž Gabrijelčič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:47 
85   
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 15:47 
86   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 15:47 
87   
Slovenia
Danijel Urbanija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 15:47 
88   
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sat 15:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Slovenia
Jaša Bizjak
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 15:47 
90   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Mitja Kragelj
Sat 15:47 
91   
Slovenia
Maks Gerčar
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 15:47 
92   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 15:47 
93   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Italy
Ivan Casagrande
Sat 15:47 
94   
Slovenia
Nejc Zajc
Slovenia
Martin Strel
Sat 15:47 
95   
Slovenia
Matic Grabnar
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 15:47 
96   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 15:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Winner of match 89
Loser of match 84
 
98   
Winner of match 90
Loser of match 83
 
99   
Winner of match 91
Loser of match 82
 
100   
Winner of match 92
Loser of match 81
 
101   
Winner of match 93
Loser of match 88
 
102   
Winner of match 94
Loser of match 87
 
103   
Winner of match 95
Loser of match 86
 
104   
Winner of match 96
Loser of match 85
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Winner of match 81
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
106   
Winner of match 82
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
107   
Winner of match 83
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
108   
Winner of match 84
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
109   
Winner of match 85
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
110   
Winner of match 86
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
111   
Winner of match 87
Drawn from match: 97-104
 
112   
Winner of match 88
Drawn from match: 97-104
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
 

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 

Final

Race to 0
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants