Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2024

Jugendturnier (6-Ball, vereinsintern)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Germany Jeremy Wendtland
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
2 Germany Liliana Dziemian
6 (3/3) 35 (17/18)
49%
3 Germany Leanora Rut
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Germany Nikolas Pehl
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Germany Frederick Pietron
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Germany Justin Stay
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
7 Germany Jannes Fieseler
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
7 Germany Alexia Stobbe
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Germany Anton Schoening
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
Starts Mar 9, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2024, 10:45 AM (local time)
Organizer BC Queue Hamburg e.V.
Contact Markus Ast (turnierleitung@bcqueue.de, 040 669 00 353)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Jugendturnier (vereinsintern)

6-Ball Turnier, Winnerbreak, Satz auf 4

Spaß steht im Vordergrund.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jeremy Wendtland 4 3 0 1 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 24
2 Liliana Dziemian 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 18
3 Frederick Pietron 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 17
4 Alexia Stobbe 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 17
5 Anton Schoening 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 10
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Leanora Rut 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 21
2 Nikolas Pehl 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 16
3 Justin Stay 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 8
4 Jannes Fieseler 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Germany
Frederick Pietron
Sat 11:11  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Alexia Stobbe
Germany
Anton Schoening
Sat 11:11  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Nikolas Pehl
Germany
Justin Stay
Sat 11:11  Table 4
4-B   
Germany
Jannes Fieseler
Germany
Leanora Rut
Sat 11:11  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Germany
Frederick Pietron
Germany
Anton Schoening
Sat 12:04  Table 2
6-A   
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Sat 11:58  Table 1
7-B   
Germany
Nikolas Pehl
Germany
Leanora Rut
Sat 11:50  Table 3
8-B   
Germany
Justin Stay
Germany
Jannes Fieseler
Sat 11:50  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Anton Schoening
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Sat 13:35  Table 1
10-A   
Germany
Frederick Pietron
Germany
Alexia Stobbe
Sat 13:35  Table 2
11-B   
Germany
Nikolas Pehl
Germany
Jannes Fieseler
Sat 13:35  Table 3
12-B   
Germany
Leanora Rut
Germany
Justin Stay
Sat 13:35  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Germany
Alexia Stobbe
Sat 14:28  Table 2
14-A   
Germany
Anton Schoening
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Sat 14:10  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
15-A   
Germany
Alexia Stobbe
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Sat 15:24  Table 1
16-A   
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Germany
Frederick Pietron
Sat 15:24  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Germany
Nikolas Pehl
Sat 16:23  Table 1
18   
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Germany
Leanora Rut
Sat 16:23  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Jeremy Wendtland
Germany
Liliana Dziemian
Sat 17:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants