Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2020

Jugend BM Weser / Ems - U19 - 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Torge Wilken
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
2 Justin Schulz
6 (5/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
3 Michael Müller-Könemund
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
4 Elena Tramann
6 (3/3) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Meiko Kiesewetter
6 (3/3) 33 (17/16)
52%
6 Laurin Ratzmann
6 (1/5) 32 (10/22)
31%
7 Elias Mintken
6 (0/6) 31 (7/24)
23%
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Torge Wilken 6 5 0 1 22 11 11 0 0 0 0.667 15
2 Justin Schulz 6 5 0 1 21 13 8 0 0 0 0.618 15
3 Michael Müller-Könemund 6 4 0 2 20 12 8 0 0 0 0.625 12
4 Elena Tramann 6 3 0 3 18 17 1 0 0 0 0.514 9
5 Meiko Kiesewetter 6 3 0 3 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 9
6 Laurin Ratzmann 6 1 0 5 10 22 -12 0 0 0 0.313 3
7 Elias Mintken 6 0 0 6 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0.226 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Sun 15:03  Table 2
2   
Germany
Elias Mintken
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Sun 15:03  Table 3
3   
Germany
Elena Tramann
Justin Schulz
Sun 15:03  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Germany
Elena Tramann
Sun 15:59  Table 3
5   
Justin Schulz
Germany
Elias Mintken
Sun 15:59  Table 4
6   
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Germany
Torge Wilken
Sun 15:49  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Sun 16:28  Table 2
8   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Justin Schulz
Sun 16:36  Table 4
9   
Germany
Elias Mintken
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Sun 17:08  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Germany
Elena Tramann
Germany
Elias Mintken
Sun 17:57  Table 3
11   
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Germany
Torge Wilken
Sun 17:57  Table 2
12   
Justin Schulz
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Sun 17:13  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Justin Schulz
Sun 17:50  Table 4
14   
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Sun 18:27  Table 2
15   
Germany
Torge Wilken
Germany
Elena Tramann
Sun 17:14  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Elias Mintken
Germany
Torge Wilken
Sun 18:27  Table 4
17   
Germany
Elena Tramann
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Sun 19:38  Table 2
18   
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Sun 19:39  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Justin Schulz
Germany
Laurin Ratzmann
Sun 19:03  Table 4
20   
Germany
Michael Müller-Könemund
Germany
Elena Tramann
Sun 18:34  Table 3
21   
Germany
Meiko Kiesewetter
Germany
Elias Mintken
Sun 19:03  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants