Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

Jubiläumsturnier BCW 2000 & City Billard 15 Uhr Gruppe

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 14, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Martin Harm (martin.harm.42@gmail.com) and BCW 2000 pool in the city (vorstand@bcw2000.de)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Markus Bal 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Martin Harm 3 2 0 1 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
3 Nassir Mangal 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Zlatibor Micic 3 0 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ramazan Havan 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Thomas Kirsch 3 2 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Kurt Tolle 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Jonas Finke 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Laurenz Geitz 3 3 0 0 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
2 Lothar Borhau 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
3 Timm Jesse 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 1
4 Robert Žarko 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Kronenbitter 3 3 0 0 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Sascha Haas 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Stefan Hoppe 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 1
4 Anton Oberst 3 0 0 3 9 15 -6 0 0 0 0.375 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Markus Bal
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 15:58  Table 7
2-A   
Germany
Martin Harm
Germany
Nassir Mangal
Sat 15:58  Table 1
3-B   
Germany
Jonas Finke
Turkey
Ramazan Havan
Sat 15:58  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Kurt Tolle
Sat 15:58  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Lothar Borhau
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 15:58  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Germany
Timm Jesse
Sat 15:57  Table 6
7-D   
Germany
Anton Oberst
Germany
Stefan Hoppe
Sat 15:58  Table 2
8-D   
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Germany
Sascha Haas
Sat 15:58  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 5
9-A   
Germany
Markus Bal
Germany
Nassir Mangal
Sat 16:35  Table 4
10-A   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Martin Harm
Sat 16:36  Table 1
11-B   
Germany
Jonas Finke
Germany
Kurt Tolle
Sat 16:37  Table 3
12-B   
Turkey
Ramazan Havan
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 16:37  Table 4
13-C   
Germany
Lothar Borhau
Germany
Timm Jesse
Sat 16:36  Table 6
14-C   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Sat 16:37  Table 5
15-D   
Germany
Anton Oberst
Germany
Sascha Haas
Sat 17:12  Table 2
16-D   
Germany
Stefan Hoppe
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Sat 16:40  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 5
17-A   
Germany
Markus Bal
Germany
Martin Harm
Sat 17:24  Table 1
18-A   
Germany
Nassir Mangal
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 17:39  Table 4
19-B   
Germany
Jonas Finke
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 17:12  Table 3
20-B   
Germany
Kurt Tolle
Turkey
Ramazan Havan
Sat 17:13  Table 7
21-C   
Germany
Lothar Borhau
Germany
Laurenz Geitz
Sat 17:39  Table 6
22-C   
Germany
Timm Jesse
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Sat 17:39  Table 5
23-D   
Germany
Anton Oberst
Germany
Andreas Kronenbitter
Sat 17:21  Table 3
24-D   
Germany
Sascha Haas
Germany
Stefan Hoppe
Sat 17:21  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
26   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
27   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
28   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 5
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants