Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 5 - January 1, 2024

Joulukuu 2023 L7 Piste 9 (21 pisteeseen)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Jari Kauppinen
21 (2/1) 90 (49/41)
54%
2 Finland Ari Aaltonen
21 (1/1) 63 (29/34)
46%
3 Finland Tomi Riiki
21 (1/0) 29 (21/8)
72%
4 Finland Samu Nikupeteri
21 (1/0) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Finland Konsta Kiviniemi
21 (0/1) 40 (19/21)
48%
6 Finland Jonathan Nylen
21 (1/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
7 Finland Juha-Matti Järvinen
21 (0/1) 35 (14/21)
40%
8 Finland Kim Käldman
21 (0/1) 34 (13/21)
38%
8 Finland Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
21 (0/1) 34 (13/21)
38%
Show more
10 Finland Miika Korpela
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Matti Katajisto
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Mikael Unger
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Vietnam Thang Nguyen
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Timo Wolff
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Miika Norrena
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Simo Korpela
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Mikko Suuronen
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Vietnam Binh Nguyen
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Bosnia and Herzegovina Malik Fajic
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Amer Velic
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Finland Tiia Korpela
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10 Romania Claudiu Petre
21 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 5, 2023, 12:00 PM Until Jan 1, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2023, 11:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Vaasa Billiard
Contact Jari Kauppinen (kauppinen.jari@gmail.com)
Format League (22 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap No handicap
More info
Joulukuussa Pelataan Piste 9 L7:ssa.
Pelit pelataan 21 pisteeseen.

Voittajan aloitus

Joulukuun L7:n ei kuulu rankingiin


ENG

In december, Piste 9 will be played in L7.
Games are played to 21 points

Winner brake.

December L7 is not ranking tournament

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jari Kauppinen 21 2 18 1 49 41 8 0 0 0 0.544 20
2 Ari Aaltonen 21 1 19 1 29 34 -5 0 0 0 0.46 10
3 Tomi Riiki 21 1 20 0 21 8 13 0 0 0 0.724 10
4 Samu Nikupeteri 21 1 20 0 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 10
5 Konsta Kiviniemi 21 0 20 1 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 0
6 Jonathan Nylen 21 1 20 0 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 10
7 Juha-Matti Järvinen 21 0 20 1 14 21 -7 0 0 0 0.4 0
8 Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho 21 0 20 1 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 0
8 Kim Käldman 21 0 20 1 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 0
10 Timo Wolff 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Miika Norrena 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Simo Korpela 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mikko Suuronen 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Binh Nguyen 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Malik Fajic 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Amer Velic 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tiia Korpela 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Claudiu Petre 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Miika Korpela 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Matti Katajisto 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mikael Unger 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Thang Nguyen 21 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
2   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
3   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
5   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
6   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:20 PM 
7   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
8   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
9   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
10   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
11   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 

Round 2

Race to 21
12   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
13   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
14   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
15   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
16   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
17   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
18   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
19   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
20   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
21   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
22   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 

Round 3

Race to 21
23   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
24   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
26   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
27   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
28   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
29   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
30   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
31   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
32   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
33   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 

Round 4

Race to 21
34   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
35   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
36   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
37   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
38   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
39   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
40   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
41   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
42   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
43   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
44   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 

Round 5

Race to 21
45   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
47   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
48   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Dec 5, 2023, 9:31 PM 
49   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
50   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
51   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
52   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
53   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
54   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
55   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 

Round 6

Race to 21
56   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
57   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
58   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
59   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
60   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM 
61   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
62   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
63   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
64   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
65   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
66   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 7

Race to 21
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
68   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
69   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
70   
Finland
Amer Velic
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
71   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
72   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
73   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
74   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
75   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
76   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
77   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 8

Race to 21
78   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
79   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
80   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
81   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
82   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
83   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Dec 6, 2023, 6:41 PM  Table 8 TC
84   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
85   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
86   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
87   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 9

Race to 21
89   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
90   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
91   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
92   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Dec 25, 2023, 12:48 PM  Table 2 TC
93   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
94   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
95   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
96   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
97   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
98   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
99   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 10

Race to 21
100   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
101   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
102   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
103   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
104   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
105   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
106   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
107   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
108   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
110   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 11

Race to 21
111   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
112   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
113   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
114   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
115   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
116   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
117   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
118   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
119   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
120   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
121   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 12

Race to 21
122   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
123   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
124   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
125   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
126   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Dec 5, 2023, 9:32 PM 
127   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
128   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
129   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
130   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
131   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
132   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 13

Race to 21
133   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
134   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
135   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
136   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
137   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
138   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
139   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
140   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
141   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
142   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
143   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 

Round 14

Race to 21
144   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
145   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
146   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
147   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
148   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
149   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
150   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
151   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
152   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM 
153   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
154   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 15

Race to 21
155   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
156   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
157   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
158   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
159   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
160   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
161   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
162   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
163   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Dec 13, 2023, 8:56 PM  Table 3 TC
164   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
165   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 16

Race to 21
166   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
167   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
168   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
169   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
170   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
171   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
172   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
173   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
174   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
175   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
176   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Dec 7, 2023, 5:01 PM  Table 3 TC

Round 17

Race to 21
177   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
178   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
179   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
180   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
181   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
182   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
183   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
184   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
185   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
186   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
187   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 18

Race to 21
188   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
189   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
190   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
191   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
192   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
193   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
194   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
195   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
196   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
197   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
198   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 19

Race to 21
199   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
200   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
201   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
202   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
203   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
204   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
205   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
206   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
207   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
208   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
209   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 20

Race to 21
210   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
211   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
212   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
213   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Mikael Unger
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
214   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Miika Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
215   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Finland
Kim Käldman
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
216   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
217   
Finland
Amer Velic
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
218   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
219   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Simo Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
220   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Timo Wolff
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Round 21

Race to 21
221   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
222   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
223   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
224   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
225   
Finland
Matti Katajisto
Finland
Amer Velic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
226   
Finland
Kim Käldman
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
227   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Miika Norrena
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
228   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
229   
Vietnam
Thang Nguyen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
230   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 
231   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Jan 5, 2024, 6:16 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants