Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2021

Jeu de la 9 - Mixtes - T2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michaël Thierry
6 (5/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
506
2 Martinus ANDRES
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
475
3 Laurent Jacques
4 (3/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
445
4 Nicolas Meyer
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
416
5 David Billas
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
388
6 Alexis Christ
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
361
7 Corentin Noel Castellar
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
335
8 Laurent Goodwin
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
310
9 Cedric Mignot
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
286
9 Lionel Christ
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
286
9 Christophe Raguet
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
286
9 Janny Kroner
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
286
13 Mathias Cressely
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
200
13 Alain Dauvé
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
200
13 Florentin Piwowarski
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
200
9994 Daniel SILVA
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
200
Starts Nov 28, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Jeu de la 9 - Mixtes - 21-22 and Américain - Mixtes - Cumulé - 21-22
Organizer CMTBillard
Contact Michaël Thierry (michaelthierry@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
France
Nicolas Meyer
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
 
2   
France
Christophe Raguet
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Sun 09:22  Table 9
3   
France
Laurent Goodwin
France
Alain Dauvé
Sun 09:22  Table 8
4   
France
Corentin Noel Castellar
France
Alexis Christ
Sun 09:22  Table 5
5   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Laurent Jacques
Sun 09:22  Table 6
6   
France
Mathias Cressely
France
David Billas
Sun 09:42  Table 9
7   
France
Florentin Piwowarski
France
Martin ANDRES
Sun 09:52  Table 6
8   
France
Lionel Christ
France
Michaël Thierry
Sun 09:56  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
France
Nicolas Meyer
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Sun 09:57  Table 5
10   
France
Laurent Goodwin
France
Corentin Noel Castellar
Sun 10:37  Table 6
11   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
David Billas
Sun 10:37  Table 9
12   
France
Martin ANDRES
France
Michaël Thierry
Sun 11:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
France
Christophe Raguet
 
14   
France
Alain Dauvé
France
Alexis Christ
Sun 11:27 
15   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Mathias Cressely
Sun 11:27 
16   
France
Florentin Piwowarski
France
Lionel Christ
Sun 11:32  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
France
Christophe Raguet
France
Corentin Noel Castellar
Sun 11:59 
18   
France
Alexis Christ
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Sun 11:59 
19   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Michaël Thierry
Sun 12:30 
20   
France
Lionel Christ
France
David Billas
Sun 12:43 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
David Billas
Sun 14:54 
22   
France
Laurent Goodwin
France
Michaël Thierry
Sun 13:11 
23   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
Alexis Christ
Sun 13:00 
24   
France
Martin ANDRES
France
Corentin Noel Castellar
Sun 13:00 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Michaël Thierry
Sun 14:54 
26   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
Martin ANDRES
Sun 14:54 

Final

Race to 5
27   
France
Michaël Thierry
France
Martin ANDRES
Sun 16:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants