Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11 - November 13, 2019

JOY Chinese Pool Asian Tour Malaysia - Stage 2

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 12, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 11, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap With handicap
Organizer International Chinese 8-Ball Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Malaysia
Zack loh
India
Lakshman ML
Mon 16:57 
2   
Malaysia
Adam Foo
Malaysia
darren young
Mon 16:57 
3   
Malaysia
Yap Ten Yen
Malaysia
Yann Alexander
Mon 16:57 
4   
Malaysia
Nohrolhak Hashim
Malaysia
KK Chan
Mon 16:57 
5   
Singapore
Charlene Chai
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Mon 16:57 
6   
Malaysia
Joanne Sabtu
Malaysia
Jason Ng
Mon 16:57 
7   
Malaysia
Kitson Yap
Malaysia
Danny Lim
Mon 16:57 
8   
Malaysia
Tian Feng
Malaysia
Tunku Nazroff
Mon 16:57 
9   
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Malaysia
Sham Azad Abd Aziz
Mon 16:57 
10   
Pakistan
Imtiaz Serwer
Malaysia
Elvin Lean
Mon 16:57 
11   
Malaysia
Ibrahim Amir
India
Bhupinder Singh Monga
Mon 16:57 
12   
Malaysia
Henry On
Malaysia
KL Tan
Mon 16:57 
13   
Malaysia
Benjamin Lee
Malaysia
Hashim Kuder
Mon 16:57 
14   
India
Pranit
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Mon 16:57 
15   
Darryl Chia
Malaysia
Michael Tan
Mon 16:57 
16   
Malaysia
Moh Keen Hoe
Klaudia Djajalie
Mon 16:57 

Round 2

Race to 10
17   
Malaysia
Zack loh
Malaysia
Adam Foo
Mon 20:07 
18   
Malaysia
Yap Ten Yen
Malaysia
KK Chan
Mon 20:07 
19   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Malaysia
Joanne Sabtu
Mon 20:07 
20   
Malaysia
Danny Lim
Malaysia
Tian Feng
Mon 20:07 
21   
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Malaysia
Elvin Lean
Mon 20:07 
22   
Malaysia
Ibrahim Amir
Malaysia
KL Tan
Mon 20:07 
23   
Malaysia
Hashim Kuder
Finland
Joonas Ohtonen
Mon 20:07 
24   
Malaysia
Michael Tan
Klaudia Djajalie
Mon 20:07 

Quarter final

Race to 13
25   
Malaysia
Adam Foo
Malaysia
KK Chan
Tue 14:02 
26   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Malaysia
Tian Feng
Tue 14:02 
27   
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Malaysia
KL Tan
Tue 14:02 
28   
Malaysia
Hashim Kuder
Klaudia Djajalie
Tue 14:02 

Semi final

Race to 13
29   
Malaysia
KK Chan
Malaysia
Tian Feng
Wed 18:10 
30   
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Klaudia Djajalie
Wed 18:10 

Final

Race to 15
31   
Malaysia
KK Chan
Malaysia
Mohd Reza Bin Hassan
Wed 22:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment