Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 8 - June 30, 2024

JJBL Poule A

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 8, 2023, 1:00 PM Until Jun 30, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Westend Snooker
Contact Mark Stuten (Mark_147_147@hotmail.com, +31 06-45578908)
Format League (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martijn den Enting 6 4 0 2 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
2 Peter Afink 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 4
3 Mark Stuten 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
4 Wim de Graaf 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 2
5 Michel Oosterhoorn 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
6 Robert KANNINGA 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 5
1   
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Oct 11, 2023, 8:31 AM 
2   
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Nov 6, 2023, 4:21 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Robert KANNINGA
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Feb 5, 2024, 4:19 PM 

Round 2

Best of 5
4   
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Nov 20, 2023, 2:24 PM 
5   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Robert KANNINGA
Nov 20, 2023, 2:24 PM 
6   
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Mar 21, 2024, 4:48 PM 

Round 3

Best of 5
7   
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Jan 15, 2024, 4:06 PM 
8   
Netherlands
Robert KANNINGA
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Mar 5, 2024, 12:08 PM 
9   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Dec 17, 2023, 1:00 PM 

Round 4

Best of 5
10   
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Jan 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
11   
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Jan 21, 2024, 1:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Netherlands
Robert Kanninga
Feb 4, 2024, 1:00 PM 

Round 5

Best of 5
13   
Netherlands
Robert KANNINGA
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Feb 26, 2024, 2:32 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Jan 16, 2024, 11:05 AM 
15   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Feb 5, 2024, 4:15 PM 

Round 6

Best of 5
16   
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Mar 3, 2024, 1:00 PM 
17   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Mar 2, 2024, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Robert Kanninga
Mar 2, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

Best of 5
19   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Feb 26, 2024, 2:31 PM 
20   
Netherlands
Robert Kanninga
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Mar 17, 2024, 1:00 PM 
21   
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Mar 21, 2024, 4:48 PM 

Round 8

Best of 5
22   
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Apr 8, 2024, 2:54 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Netherlands
Robert Kanninga
Apr 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Apr 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

Best of 5
25   
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Apr 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Apr 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Robert Kanninga
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Apr 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 10

Best of 5
28   
Netherlands
Martijn den Enting
Netherlands
Robert KANNINGA
May 11, 2024, 8:00 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Peter Afink
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
May 11, 2024, 8:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Wim de Graaf
Netherlands
Mark Stuten
May 11, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants