Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 6, 2023

Iso Deen synttärikilpailut

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Markus Leppiaho
6 (6/0) 53 (42/11)
79%
2 Finland Dennis Schmandt
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Finland Joni Savolainen
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Finland Peter Feldmann
7 (5/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
5 Finland Mika Riikonen
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Finland Heikki Pietilä
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
7 Finland Ville Laine
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
7 Finland Mika Ventola
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Finland Sami Marklund
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
Show more
9 Finland Mikko Luototie
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Finland Jyri Forsten
5 (3/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
9 Finland Sauli Lehtinen
4 (2/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
13 Finland Turkka Salmela
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
13 Finland Joonas Lounamaa
4 (2/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
13 Finland Henri Lukka
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Finland Joona Kuronen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Finland Pietari Lehto
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Finland Ville Levomäki
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Finland Sami Saariaho
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Brunei Ville Mäkinen
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Isle of Man Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
Starts May 6, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Parolan biljardiklubi Ry
Contact Mika Riikonen
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
- Os. maksu 10e - 50e. Panoksen saa itse päättää.
- 7-palloa 7- voittoon. Voittaja aloittaa.
- Säännöt kerrotaan paikan päällä.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Sami Marklund
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Sat 17:52  Table 2
2   
Finland
Mikko Luototie
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Sat 17:17  Table 1
4   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R3
Sat 17:18  Table 2
5   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
R1
Finland
Sauli Lehtinen
Sat 19:08  Table 1
6   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
 
8   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
Finland
Jyri Forsten
Sat 17:18  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Finland
Sami Saariaho
R1
Finland
Sami Marklund
R2
Sat 18:47  Table 2
10   
Finland
Mikko Luototie
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 17:18  Table 4
11   
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Finland
Ville Laine
Sat 18:41  Table 3
12   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R5
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 17:37  Table 2
13   
Finland
Mika Ventola
R2
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
R1
Sat 19:43  Table 2
14   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Ville Levomäki
Sat 17:56  Table 4
15   
Finland
Henri Lukka
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sat 18:13  Table 3
16   
Finland
Jyri Forsten
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 18:22  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Pietari Lehto
Finland
Jyri Forsten
Sat 19:42  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Lukka
 
19   
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Finland
Ville Levomäki
Sat 19:21  Table 4
20   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
R1
Sat 20:40  Table 2
21   
Finland
Sauli Lehtinen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Sat 20:10  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Joona Kuronen
 
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Luototie
 
24   
Finland
Turkka Salmela
R1
Finland
Sami Saariaho
Sat 20:26  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Jyri Forsten
Finland
Henri Lukka
Sat 20:40  Table 1
26   
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
R1
Sat 21:16  Table 3
27   
Finland
Sauli Lehtinen
Finland
Joona Kuronen
Sat 21:17  Table 2
28   
Finland
Mikko Luototie
Finland
Turkka Salmela
R2
Sat 21:32  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Finland
Sami Marklund
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sat 21:51  Table 1
30   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R4
Sat 19:24  Table 3
31   
Finland
Mika Ventola
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
R1
Sat 22:13  Table 2
32   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 22:29  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Jyri Forsten
Finland
Ville Laine
Sat 22:31  Table 3
34   
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Finland
Sami Marklund
Sat 22:42  Table 4
35   
Finland
Sauli Lehtinen
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 23:08  Table 1
36   
Finland
Mikko Luototie
Finland
Mika Ventola
Sat 22:52  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Finland
Ville Laine
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Sat 23:37  Table 3
38   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Mika Ventola
Sat 23:54  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
R1
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R1
Sat 23:50  Table 2
40   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sat 23:35  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Finland
Peter Feldmann
R1
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Sun 01:04  Table 4
42   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
R2
Sun 01:04  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
R5
Finland
Peter Feldmann
Sun 02:06  Table 3
44   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 02:06  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
45   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sun 02:52  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants