Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 16 - August 18, 2019

Irish blackball tour 2

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paul Ferns
7 (4/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
100
2 George Tierney
8 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
90
3 Chris Sunderland
7 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
80
3 David Joyce
7 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
75
5 Stuart Hughes
5 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
65
5 John Clarke
5 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
70
5 Wayne Neeson
6 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
70
5 Jonathan Garland
6 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
70
9 Paul Duffy
4 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
55
Show more
9 Martin Keenan
5 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
60
9 Conor Brady
5 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
60
9 David Kelly
5 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
60
9 Paul Tierney
4 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
55
9 Ray McGuinness
5 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
55
9 David carrie
4 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
55
9 Paul Strawbridge
4 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
55
17 Keith Cahill
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Tony Mc Donnell
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Jason Mahon
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Charlie Hanlon
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
50
17 Dave Costello
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Jj McVeigh
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Robert Sunderland
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Brian McDonald
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Peter Lucas
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Patrick O Rourke
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Alan Murphy
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Gary Boylan
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
40
17 Karl Craig
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Linda Kirwan
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Grant Carroll
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Liam Casey
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Ciaran Hayes
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Stephen Teggart
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Alan Finglas
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Leo Walsh
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Noel Ward
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Gavin Kelly
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
40
17 Rob Taylor
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
40
17 Stephen Joyce
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Tony Mulhern
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 John Timmons
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Gerard Murphy
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Donal Curran
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 James Berns
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Michael Wall
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Aidan Pollitt
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Niall Pollitt
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Liam Daly
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Stephen Keane
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
50
17 Adam King
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Paul Wright
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Martin Joyce
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 charlie pavia
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
50
17 Mark Wilson
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Atul Tandon
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 John Quigley
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Stephen Mullett
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
45
17 Neil Barton
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Mark Collins
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
50
17 Cian lowry
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Adrian Hammond
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Dylan Kirwan
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Robert Kirwan
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Jason Duddy
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Fintan brady
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Scott Neary
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Katie Kiernan
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Leigh Joyce
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Sean O'Neill
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
30
17 Deirdre Mcveigh
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 Ryan Carroll
4 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
17 James Rowe
3 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
20
Entry deadline Aug 25, 2019, 1:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 16, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (73 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Irish Blackball Tour Rankings
Organizer Irish Blackball Association
Contact Linda Kirwan (Linda.irepool@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 George Tierney 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Peter Lucas 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Ryan Carroll 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Noel Ward 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Jason Mahon 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John Clarke 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Liam Casey 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Adrian Hammond 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Mark Collins 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Patrick O Rourke 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Deirdre Mcveigh 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Chris Sunderland 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Alan Finglas 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Aidan Pollitt 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stephen Teggart 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Michael Wall 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Brian McDonald 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Alan Murphy 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Wayne Neeson 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Atul Tandon 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Jj McVeigh 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Neil Barton 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Martin Joyce 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 David Joyce 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dylan Kirwan 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Gavin Kelly 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Stuart Hughes 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Paul Strawbridge 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jason Duddy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 John Timmons 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Tony Mulhern 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Leo Walsh 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Keith Cahill 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Leigh Joyce 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Sean O'Neill 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Conor Brady 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Linda Kirwan 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cian lowry 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Gary Boylan 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Liam Daly 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Stephen Keane 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Martin Keenan 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robert Kirwan 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Adam King 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 James Rowe 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Charlie Hanlon 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grant Carroll 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Ciaran Hayes 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Gerard Murphy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 David carrie 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Craig 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Donal Curran 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Stephen Mullett 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Ray McGuinness 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Mark Wilson 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group M Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Niall Pollitt 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Scott Neary 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Fintan brady 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Dave Costello 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Robert Sunderland 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group N Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 James Berns 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 John Quigley 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Paul Ferns 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Paul Tierney 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group O Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Wright 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Katie Kiernan 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Stephen Joyce 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
1 Paul Duffy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5
Group P Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tony Mc Donnell 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 David Kelly 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 charlie pavia 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Jonathan Garland 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
1 Rob Taylor 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
George Tierney
Ireland
Jason Mahon
Sat 22:47 
2-A   
Ireland
Peter Lucas
Ireland
Noel Ward
Sat 22:47 
3-B   
Ireland
John Clarke
Ireland
Mark Collins
Sat 22:47 
4-B   
Ireland
Liam Casey
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
Sat 22:47 
5-C   
Ireland
Aidan Pollitt
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Sat 22:47 
6-C   
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Sat 22:47 
7-D   
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Sat 22:47 
8-D   
Ireland
Stephen Teggart
Ireland
Brian McDonald
Sat 22:47 
9-E   
Ireland
Neil Barton
Ireland
David Joyce
Sat 22:47 
10-E   
India
Atul Tandon
Ireland
Martin Joyce
Sat 22:47 
11-F   
Ireland
Dylan Kirwan
Ireland
Paul Strawbridge
Sat 22:47 
12-F   
Ireland
Gavin Kelly
Ireland
Stuart Hughes
Sat 22:48 
13-G   
Ireland
Jason Duddy
Ireland
Leo Walsh
Sat 22:48 
14-G   
Ireland
John Timmons
Ireland
Tony Mulhern
Sat 22:48 
15-H   
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
Sat 22:48 
16-H   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
Conor Brady
Sat 22:48 
17-I   
Ireland
Cian lowry
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Sat 22:48 
18-I   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Stephen Keane
Sat 22:48 
19-J   
Ireland
Robert Kirwan
Ireland
Charlie Hanlon
Sat 22:48 
20-J   
Ireland
Adam King
Ireland
James Rowe
Sat 22:48 
21-K   
Ireland
Grant Carroll
Ireland
David carrie
Sat 22:48 
22-K   
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Sat 22:48 
23-L   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Mark Wilson
Sat 22:48 
24-L   
Ireland
Karl Craig
Ireland
Stephen Mullett
Sat 22:48 
25-M   
Ireland
Dave Costello
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
Sat 22:48 
26-M   
Ireland
Niall Pollitt
Ireland
Fintan brady
Sat 22:48 
27-N   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Paul Tierney
Sat 22:48 
28-N   
Ireland
John Quigley
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Sat 22:48 
29-O   
Ireland
Paul Wright
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Sat 22:48 
30-O   
Ireland
Katie Kiernan
Ireland
Stephen Joyce
Sat 22:48 
31-P   
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
Ireland
Rob Taylor
Sat 22:48 
32-P   
Ireland
David Kelly
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Sat 22:48 

Round 2

Race to 7
33-A   
Ireland
Jason Mahon
Ireland
Noel Ward
Sat 22:48 
34-A   
George Tierney
Ireland
Ryan Carroll
Sat 22:48 
35-B   
Ireland
John Clarke
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
Sat 22:49 
36-B   
Ireland
Mark Collins
Ireland
Liam Casey
Sat 22:48 
37-C   
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Sat 22:48 
38-C   
Ireland
Aidan Pollitt
Ireland
Deirdre Mcveigh
Sat 22:48 
39-D   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Brian McDonald
Sat 22:48 
40-D   
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Ireland
Michael Wall
Sat 22:48 
41-E   
Ireland
David Joyce
Ireland
Martin Joyce
Sat 22:48 
42-E   
Ireland
Neil Barton
Ireland
Jj McVeigh
Sat 22:48 
43-F   
Ireland
Dylan Kirwan
Ireland
Stuart Hughes
Sat 22:48 
44-F   
Ireland
Paul Strawbridge
Ireland
Gavin Kelly
Sat 22:48 
45-G   
Ireland
Jason Duddy
Ireland
Tony Mulhern
Sat 22:48 
46-G   
Ireland
Leo Walsh
Ireland
John Timmons
Sat 22:48 
47-H   
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
Ireland
Conor Brady
Sat 22:48 
48-H   
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
Ireland
Leigh Joyce
Sat 22:49 
49-I   
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Ireland
Stephen Keane
Sat 22:49 
50-I   
Ireland
Cian lowry
Ireland
Liam Daly
Sat 22:49 
51-J   
Ireland
Robert Kirwan
Ireland
James Rowe
Sat 22:49 
52-J   
Ireland
Charlie Hanlon
Ireland
Adam King
Sat 22:49 
53-K   
Ireland
Grant Carroll
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Sat 22:49 
54-K   
Ireland
David carrie
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
Sat 22:49 
55-L   
Ireland
Mark Wilson
Ireland
Stephen Mullett
Sat 22:49 
56-L   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Donal Curran
Sat 22:49 
57-M   
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
Ireland
Fintan brady
Sat 22:49 
58-M   
Ireland
Dave Costello
Ireland
Scott Neary
Sat 22:49 
59-N   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Sat 22:49 
60-N   
Ireland
Paul Tierney
Ireland
John Quigley
Sat 22:49 
61-O   
Ireland
Paul Wright
Ireland
Stephen Joyce
Sat 22:49 
62-O   
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Ireland
Katie Kiernan
Sat 22:49 
63-P   
Ireland
Rob Taylor
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Sat 22:49 
64-P   
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
Ireland
charlie pavia
Sat 22:49 

Round 3

Race to 7
65-A   
Ireland
Noel Ward
Ireland
Ryan Carroll
Sat 22:49 
66-A   
Ireland
Jason Mahon
Ireland
Peter Lucas
Sat 22:49 
67-B   
Ireland
John Clarke
Ireland
Liam Casey
Sat 22:49 
68-B   
Ireland
Adrian Hammond
Ireland
Mark Collins
Sat 22:49 
69-C   
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Ireland
Deirdre Mcveigh
Sat 22:49 
70-C   
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
Sat 22:49 
71-D   
Ireland
Brian McDonald
Ireland
Michael Wall
Sat 22:49 
72-D   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Stephen Teggart
Sat 22:49 
73-E   
Ireland
Martin Joyce
Ireland
Jj McVeigh
Sat 22:49 
74-E   
Ireland
David Joyce
India
Atul Tandon
Sat 22:49 
75-F   
Ireland
Dylan Kirwan
Ireland
Gavin Kelly
Sat 22:49 
76-F   
Ireland
Stuart Hughes
Ireland
Paul Strawbridge
Sat 22:49 
77-G   
Ireland
Jason Duddy
Ireland
John Timmons
Sat 22:49 
78-G   
Ireland
Tony Mulhern
Ireland
Leo Walsh
Sat 22:49 
79-H   
Ireland
Conor Brady
Ireland
Leigh Joyce
Sat 22:49 
80-H   
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Sat 22:49 
81-I   
Ireland
Stephen Keane
Ireland
Liam Daly
Sat 22:50 
82-I   
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Sat 22:50 
83-J   
Ireland
Robert Kirwan
Ireland
Adam King
Sat 22:50 
84-J   
Ireland
James Rowe
Ireland
Charlie Hanlon
Sat 22:50 
85-K   
Ireland
Grant Carroll
Ireland
Ciaran Hayes
Sat 22:50 
86-K   
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Ireland
David carrie
Sat 22:50 
87-L   
Ireland
Stephen Mullett
Ireland
Donal Curran
Sat 22:50 
88-L   
Ireland
Mark Wilson
Ireland
Karl Craig
Sat 22:50 
89-M   
Ireland
Fintan brady
Ireland
Scott Neary
Sat 22:50 
90-M   
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
Ireland
Niall Pollitt
Sat 22:50 
91-N   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
John Quigley
Sat 22:50 
92-N   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
Paul Tierney
Sat 22:50 
93-O   
Ireland
Paul Wright
Ireland
Katie Kiernan
Sat 22:50 
94-O   
Ireland
Stephen Joyce
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Sat 22:50 
95-P   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
charlie pavia
Sat 22:50 
96-P   
Ireland
Rob Taylor
Ireland
David Kelly
Sat 22:50 

Round 4

Race to 7
97-A   
Ireland
Ryan Carroll
Ireland
Peter Lucas
Sat 22:50 
98-A   
Ireland
Noel Ward
George Tierney
Sat 22:50 
99-C   
Ireland
Deirdre Mcveigh
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
Sat 22:50 
100-C   
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Ireland
Aidan Pollitt
Sat 22:50 
101-D   
Ireland
Michael Wall
Ireland
Stephen Teggart
Sat 22:50 
102-D   
Ireland
Brian McDonald
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Sat 22:50 
103-E   
Ireland
Jj McVeigh
India
Atul Tandon
Sat 22:50 
104-E   
Ireland
Martin Joyce
Ireland
Neil Barton
Sat 22:50 
105-H   
Ireland
Leigh Joyce
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Sat 22:50 
106-H   
Ireland
Conor Brady
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
Sat 22:50 
107-I   
Ireland
Liam Daly
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Sat 22:50 
108-I   
Ireland
Stephen Keane
Ireland
Cian lowry
Sat 22:50 
109-L   
Ireland
Donal Curran
Ireland
Karl Craig
Sat 22:51 
110-L   
Ireland
Stephen Mullett
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Sat 22:51 
111-M   
Ireland
Scott Neary
Ireland
Niall Pollitt
Sat 22:51 
112-M   
Ireland
Fintan brady
Ireland
Dave Costello
Sat 22:51 
113-P   
Ireland
charlie pavia
Ireland
David Kelly
Sat 22:51 
114-P   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
Sat 22:51 

Round 5

Race to 7
115-A   
Ireland
Peter Lucas
George Tierney
Sat 22:51 
116-A   
Ireland
Ryan Carroll
Ireland
Jason Mahon
Sat 22:51 
117-C   
Ireland
Patrick O Rourke
Ireland
Aidan Pollitt
Sat 22:51 
118-C   
Ireland
Deirdre Mcveigh
Ireland
Alan Finglas
Sat 22:51 
119-D   
Ireland
Stephen Teggart
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Sat 22:51 
120-D   
Ireland
Michael Wall
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Sat 22:51 
121-E   
India
Atul Tandon
Ireland
Neil Barton
Sat 22:51 
122-E   
Ireland
Jj McVeigh
Ireland
David Joyce
Sat 22:51 
123-H   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
Sean O'Neill
Sat 22:51 
124-H   
Ireland
Leigh Joyce
Ireland
Linda Kirwan
Sat 22:51 
125-I   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Cian lowry
Sat 22:51 
126-I   
Ireland
Liam Daly
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Sat 22:51 
127-L   
Ireland
Karl Craig
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Sat 22:51 
128-L   
Ireland
Donal Curran
Ireland
Mark Wilson
Sat 22:51 
129-M   
Ireland
Niall Pollitt
Ireland
Dave Costello
Sat 22:51 
130-M   
Ireland
Scott Neary
Ireland
Robert Sunderland
Sat 22:51 
131-P   
Ireland
David Kelly
Ireland
Tony Mc Donnell
Sat 22:51 
132-P   
Ireland
charlie pavia
Ireland
Rob Taylor
Sat 22:51 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
133   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Sat 23:08 
134   
Ireland
John Clarke
Ireland
Paul Duffy
Sat 23:08 
135   
George Tierney
Ireland
David carrie
Sat 23:09 
136   
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Ireland
Paul Strawbridge
Sat 23:09 
137   
Ireland
Martin Keenan
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Sat 23:09 
138   
Ireland
Stuart Hughes
Ireland
Conor Brady
Sat 23:09 
139   
Ireland
Paul Tierney
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Sat 23:10 
140   
Ireland
David Joyce
Ireland
David Kelly
Sat 23:10 

Quarter final

Race to 7
141   
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
Ireland
John Clarke
Sat 23:11 
142   
George Tierney
Ireland
Wayne Neeson
Sat 23:11 
143   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
Stuart Hughes
Sat 23:11 
144   
Ireland
Jonathan Garland
Ireland
David Joyce
Sat 23:11 

Semi final

Race to 7
145   
Ireland
Chris Sunderland
George Tierney
Sat 23:12 
146   
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Ireland
David Joyce
Sat 23:12 

Final

Race to 7
147   
George Tierney
Ireland
Paul Ferns
Sat 23:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment