Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2020

Internes Spaßturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Theodor Buchsmann
6 (5/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
2 Michael Karns
6 (4/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
3 Michael Kampers
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
4 Florian Stegemann
TuS BW Lohne
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
5 Tobias Espelage
6 (3/3) 60 (28/32)
47%
6 Roberto Depetro
6 (1/5) 62 (27/35)
44%
7 Thorsten Bischof
TuS BW Lohne
6 (0/6) 59 (23/36)
39%
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2020, 8:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2020, 8:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Theodor Buchsmann 6 5 0 1 34 23 11 0 0 0 0.596 5
2 Michael Karns 6 4 0 2 33 27 6 0 0 0 0.55 4
3 Michael Kampers 6 4 0 2 32 26 6 0 0 0 0.552 4
4 Florian Stegemann 6 4 0 2 32 30 2 0 0 0 0.516 4
5 Tobias Espelage 6 3 0 3 28 32 -4 0 0 0 0.467 3
6 Roberto Depetro 6 1 0 5 27 35 -8 0 0 0 0.435 1
7 Thorsten Bischof 6 0 0 6 23 36 -13 0 0 0 0.39 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 20:04  Table 1
2   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 20:03  Table 2
3   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 20:21  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Germany
Michael Karns
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 23:26  Table 3
5   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 22:33  Table 2
6   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 22:12  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Fri 21:48  Table 2
8   
Germany
Michael Karns
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Fri 21:32  Table 1
9   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Fri 21:45  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Sat 01:05  Table 3
11   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 00:27  Table 1
12   
Germany
Michael Karns
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Sat 00:57  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Sat 01:40  Table 1
14   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 22:57  Table 2
15   
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 01:07  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 6
16   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Fri 23:54  Table 1
17   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 00:03  Table 3
18   
Germany
Florian Stegemann
Germany
Michael Karns
Sat 00:01  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 6
19   
Italy
Roberto Depetro
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:50  Table 2
20   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Michael Karns
Fri 22:25  Table 3
21   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Thorsten Bischof
Fri 22:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants