Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2019

Intermediate Handicap 2019-20

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 12, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2019, 3:52 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Notts-Snooker

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
United Kingdom
Paul Bell
Walk Over
 
2   
Manfred Corbin
0
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
0
Sat 17:23 
3   
England
Terry Thompson
0
Harvey Pabla
7
Mon 22:41 
4   
England
Ben Cooper
0
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
0
 
5   
United Kingdom
Dan Moll
0
United Kingdom
James Robinson
14
Mon 23:42 
6   
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
United Kingdom
Selina Dean
28
Thu 16:53 
7   
United Kingdom
Dan Norton
0
United Kingdom
Nick Sharp
14
Sun 12:09 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Craig McMorran
 
9   
United Kingdom
Alan Caulton
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Fred Mulheron
14
England
Robert Garratt
7
Sun 18:18 
11   
United Kingdom
Steve Whitt
0
United Kingdom
Wayne Smith
0
Sat 17:23 
12   
Poland
Piotr Machon
0
United Kingdom
Toby Bowley
7
Mon 12:03 
13   
United Kingdom
Patrick Hort
0
United Kingdom
Joe Major
0
Fri 06:24 
14   
United Kingdom
David Casey
0
United Kingdom
Allen Shaw
7
Thu 17:03 
15   
United Kingdom
Shaun Parkinson
0
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
Sat 15:56 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kai Kong Tsang
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Paul Bell
21
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
0
Fri 03:30 
18   
Harvey Pabla
7
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
0
Wed 11:20 
19   
United Kingdom
Dan Moll
0
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
Wed 23:02 
20   
United Kingdom
Nick Sharp
14
United Kingdom
Craig McMorran
0
Fri 03:30 
21   
United Kingdom
Alan Caulton
14
England
Robert Garratt
7
Tue 14:19 
22   
United Kingdom
Wayne Smith
0
Poland
Piotr Machon
0
Sat 18:14 
23   
United Kingdom
Patrick Hort
0
United Kingdom
David Casey
0
Wed 20:49 
24   
United Kingdom
Shaun Parkinson
0
United Kingdom
Kai Kong Tsang
7
Tue 14:18 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
0
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
0
Sat 07:13 
26   
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
United Kingdom
Nick Sharp
14
Sun 23:46 
27   
United Kingdom
Alan Caulton
14
Poland
Piotr Machon
0
Sun 12:24 
28   
United Kingdom
Patrick Hort
0
United Kingdom
Kai Kong Tsang
7
Tue 18:15 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
0
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
Mon 15:15 
30   
United Kingdom
Alan Caulton
14
United Kingdom
Kai Kong Tsang
7
Sun 22:27 

Final

Race to 3
31   
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
0
United Kingdom
Alan Caulton
14
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants